Second Division
Andorra

Second Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Division
1 Penya Penya 17 16 1 0 56:8 48 49 W
Penya Penya
08.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
W
Encamp Encamp
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Penya Penya
W
Penya Penya
23.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
W
Penya Penya
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
W
La Massana La Massana
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Penya Penya
2 La Massana La Massana 16 14 0 2 83:19 64 42 W
La Massana La Massana
09.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
Rangers Rangers
W
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
16.02.20 4 : 7 WIN
La Massana La Massana
W
La Massana La Massana
22.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Encamp Encamp
W
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
08.03.20 1 : 8 WIN
La Massana La Massana
L
La Massana La Massana
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Penya Penya
3 Encamp Encamp 16 8 3 5 42:36 6 27 W
Encamp Encamp
02.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
W
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
09.02.20 3 : 6 WIN
Encamp Encamp
L
Encamp Encamp
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Penya Penya
L
La Massana La Massana
22.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Encamp Encamp
W
Encamp Encamp
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
4 Lusitanos Lusitanos 13 7 2 4 48:16 32 23 W
Lusitanos Lusitanos
24.11.19 9 : 0 WIN
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
L
Lusitanos Lusitanos
01.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Penya Penya
W
Lusitanos Lusitanos
01.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
L
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
09.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lusitanos Lusitanos
L
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
16.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Lusitanos Lusitanos
5 Rangers Rangers 14 7 0 7 28:37 -9 21 W
Rangers Rangers
30.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Encamp Encamp
W
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
14.12.19 0 : 4 WIN
Rangers Rangers
L
Rangers Rangers
02.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Penya Penya
L
La Massana La Massana
09.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Rangers Rangers
W
Rangers Rangers
16.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
6 Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II 16 6 2 8 28:36 -8 20 L
Encamp Encamp
02.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
W
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
09.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lusitanos Lusitanos
W
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
W
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
L
Penya Penya
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
7 Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II 15 6 1 8 39:49 -10 19 L
Encamp Encamp
15.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
W
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
02.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
L
Penya Penya
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
L
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
16.02.20 4 : 7 LOSS
La Massana La Massana
W
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
29.02.20 3 : 4 WIN
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
8 CF Atletic America CF Atletic America 16 3 0 13 30:64 -34 9 L
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
02.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
L
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
09.02.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Encamp Encamp
L
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
L
Penya Penya
23.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
L
CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
08.03.20 1 : 8 LOSS
La Massana La Massana
9 CE Carroi B CE Carroi B 16 3 1 12 25:53 -28 7 L
Lusitanos Lusitanos
01.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
L
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
L
Rangers Rangers
16.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
L
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
29.02.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma II
L
Encamp Encamp
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
10 UE Extremenya UE Extremenya 15 2 0 13 10:71 -61 3 L
Penya Penya
15.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
L
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
02.02.20 0 : 9 LOSS
La Massana La Massana
W
CE Carroi B CE Carroi B
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
W
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
16.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Lusitanos Lusitanos
L
Inter Club d'Escaldes II Inter Club d'Escaldes II
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
Promotion
Show more

Second Division tournament organized by Andorra. League participants: 10 participating teams. This season leaders in contest are as follows:
Penya - 49 points, 16 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
La Massana - 42 points, 14 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Encamp - 27 points, 8 triumphs, 5 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can see football schedule and Second Division (Andorra) live matches.

Follow Second Division (Andorra) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.