Primera D Metropolitana
Argentina

Primera D Metropolitana

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
L
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
2 Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 D
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
D
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
3 CA Claypole CA Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 W
CA Claypole CA Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
CA Claypole CA Claypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Claypole CA Claypole
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Claypole CA Claypole
L
CA Claypole CA Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
4 Atlas Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Atlas Atlas
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Claypole CA Claypole
W
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Atlas Atlas
W
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atlas Atlas
5 Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 -1 20 L
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
6 CSR Espanol CSR Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 L
Atlas Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
D
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
7 CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 D
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
L
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CA Claypole CA Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
D
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
8 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
W
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
9 CA Lugano CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
10 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
W
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
11 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
13 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
14 Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
L
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
W
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera D Metropolitana
1 Atlas Atlas 6 5 1 0 12:1 11 16 W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Atlas Atlas
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Claypole CA Claypole
W
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Atlas Atlas
W
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atlas Atlas
2 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres 6 4 1 1 15:8 7 13 L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
W
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
3 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 5 4 1 0 8:2 6 13 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
W
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
4 Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers 5 4 0 1 10:6 4 12 W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
L
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
5 CA Lugano CA Lugano 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 D
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
6 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 5 2 1 2 4:5 -1 7 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
7 Central Ballester Central Ballester 5 1 3 1 6:6 1 6 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
8 CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5 D
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
L
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CA Claypole CA Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
D
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
9 Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas 6 0 4 2 4:9 -5 4 D
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
D
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
10 Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 L
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
11 CSR Espanol CSR Espanol 5 0 3 2 3:6 -3 3 L
Atlas Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
D
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
12 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 5 0 3 2 3:7 -4 3 L
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
13 Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz 5 1 0 4 3:8 -5 3 L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
L
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
W
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
14 CA Claypole CA Claypole 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1 W
CA Claypole CA Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
CA Claypole CA Claypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Claypole CA Claypole
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Claypole CA Claypole
L
CA Claypole CA Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tabla General
1 Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers 13 9 1 3 20:11 9 28 W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
L
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
2 Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas 13 8 3 2 20:9 11 27 D
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
D
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
3 CA Claypole CA Claypole 13 8 3 2 18:8 10 27 W
CA Claypole CA Claypole
01.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
09.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
CA Claypole CA Claypole
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
11.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Claypole CA Claypole
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Claypole CA Claypole
L
CA Claypole CA Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
4 Atlas Atlas 13 6 2 5 14:13 1 20 W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Atlas Atlas
D
Atlas Atlas
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Claypole CA Claypole
W
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
02.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Atlas Atlas
W
Atlas Atlas
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atlas Atlas
5 Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel 13 6 2 5 16:16 0 20 L
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
L
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
6 CSR Espanol CSR Espanol 13 5 3 5 15:16 -1 18 L
Atlas Atlas
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
D
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
09.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
7 CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12:10 2 17 D
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
L
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
CA Claypole CA Claypole
02.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
D
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
10.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
8 Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19:18 1 16 L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
15.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
W
CSD Yupanqui CSD Yupanqui
25.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
W
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
16.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
9 CA Lugano CA Lugano 13 3 7 3 7:10 -3 16 D
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
W
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
10 Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15:17 -2 15 W
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
W
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
D
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
11 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10:17 -7 13 L
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
W
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
D
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSR Espanol CSR Espanol
L
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
W
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
12 Central Ballester Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11:17 -6 12 D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
W
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
D
Central Ballester Central Ballester
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Lugano CA Lugano
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
16.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atlas Atlas
13 Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario 13 3 2 8 7:14 -7 11 L
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Club Defensores de Cambaceres Club Defensores de Cambaceres
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas
L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
02.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
D
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
11.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Ballester Central Ballester
D
CA Lugano CA Lugano
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Argentino Rosario Club Atletico Argentino Rosario
14 Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9:17 -8 10 L
Deportivo Liniers Deportivo Liniers
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
L
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
19.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportivo Paraguayo Deportivo Paraguayo
L
Central Ballester Central Ballester
24.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
W
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventud Unida de San Miguel Juventud Unida de San Miguel
L
CA Lugano CA Lugano
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Social y Deportivo Muniz Club Social y Deportivo Muniz
Show more

Primera D Metropolitana tournament held by Argentina.

On 777score.co.za source you can get football schedule and Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Primera D Metropolitana (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.