First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 5 5 0 0 18:5 13 15 W
Noravank Noravank
16.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sevan Sevan
Shirak II
2 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Noravank Noravank
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
D
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
Pyunik II
3 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 6 4 1 1 13:9 4 13 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
Sevan
4 Sevan Sevan 5 4 0 1 15:6 9 12 W
Sevan Sevan
14.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
19.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sevan Sevan
W
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sevan Sevan
W
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Noravank Noravank
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
FC West Armenia
5 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 5 3 0 2 19:8 11 9 W
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 WIN
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Sevan
6 Pyunik II Pyunik II 6 2 1 3 6:17 -11 7 L
Pyunik II Pyunik II
19.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pyunik II Pyunik II
W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Urartu 2
7 Shirak II Shirak II 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6 L
Shirak II Shirak II
14.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
L
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shirak II Shirak II
CSKA Yerevan
8 Noravank Noravank 6 1 0 5 7:12 -5 3 W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pyunik II Pyunik II
L
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
Alashkert II
9 Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 D
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
W
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shirak II Shirak II
Ararat - Armenia II
10 Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 1 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
L
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
L
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
Ararat Yerevan II
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 5 0 1 4 4:18 -14 1 L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
Noravank
Promotion
Show more

Show more

First League tournament held by Armenia. League applicants: 11 participating teams. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
CSKA Yerevan - 15 points, 5 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Urartu 2 - 13 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
Lernayin Artsakh FC - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can get football schedule and First League (Armenia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - First League (Armenia):
Sevan - FC West Armenia (23.10.2020 07:30)
Shirak II - CSKA Yerevan (24.10.2020 07:30)
Ararat - Armenia II - Ararat Yerevan II (24.10.2020 07:30)

Follow First League (Armenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.