First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 FC VAN FC VAN 28 22 4 2 90:18 72 70 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC VAN FC VAN
21.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC Ani FC Ani
24.06.20 1 : 8 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
W
FC VAN FC VAN
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
FC VAN FC VAN
2 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 27 22 4 1 76:23 53 70 W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
12.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
16.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
W
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.06.20 7 : 0 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
3 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 27 21 3 3 80:37 43 66 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
09.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
12.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
21.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 WIN
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
4 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 27 16 2 9 63:35 28 50 L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
11.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
W
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
5 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 27 15 3 9 75:47 28 48 L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
12.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
W
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
6 FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2 27 14 5 8 69:39 30 47 W
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
07.06.20 7 : 2 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
11.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
15.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
7 Sevan FC Sevan FC 28 14 5 9 52:42 10 47 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
11.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
16.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
L
Sevan FC Sevan FC
24.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
8 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 28 14 3 11 72:40 32 45 L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
16.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
02.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
9 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 27 12 4 11 60:52 8 40 L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
12.06.20 3 : 5 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Sevan FC Sevan FC
24.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
10 FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak 28 7 6 15 56:71 -15 27 L
FC Ani FC Ani
16.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
28.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
Sevan FC Sevan FC
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
11 FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan 28 8 3 17 48:92 -44 27 D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
25.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
W
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 29 6 6 17 37:73 -36 24 W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
19.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.06.20 0 : 6 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
13 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 24 6 5 13 43:44 -1 23 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
11.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sevan FC Sevan FC
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
15.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
14 FC Ani FC Ani 27 6 2 19 31:108 -77 20 W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
12.06.20 3 : 5 WIN
FC Ani FC Ani
W
FC Ani FC Ani
16.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
L
FC Ani FC Ani
24.06.20 1 : 8 LOSS
FC VAN FC VAN
L
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
28.06.20 12 : 0 LOSS
FC Ani FC Ani
15 Masis FC Masis FC 27 5 5 17 44:82 -38 20 D
Masis FC Masis FC
15.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
19.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Masis FC Masis FC
L
Masis FC Masis FC
23.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
L
FC VAN FC VAN
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Masis FC Masis FC
D
Masis FC Masis FC
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
16 Dilijan FC Dilijan FC 26 5 4 17 36:97 -61 19 D
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
07.06.20 4 : 4 DRAW
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
D
FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
12.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
24.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
D
FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
17 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 27 5 2 20 44:76 -32 17 L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
12.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
16.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
23.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Ararat-Armenia 2 FC Ararat-Armenia 2
L
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
28.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Promotion
Show more

First League championship organized by Armenia. Tournament registrants: 17 participants. At the moment leaders in championship are as follows:
FC VAN - 70 points, 22 wins, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan - 70 points, 22 won matches, 1 losses, 4 draws.
FC West Armenia - 66 points, 21 won matches, 3 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can see football schedule and First League (Armenia) live matches.

Follow First League (Armenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.