2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 Ried Ried 30 20 4 6 73:39 34 64 W
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ried Ried
D
Ried Ried
12.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Ried Ried
17.07.20 4 : 3 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
Horn Horn
24.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ried Ried
W
Ried Ried
31.07.20 9 : 0 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 30 19 7 4 65:36 29 64 W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Juniors OO Juniors OO
W
Horn Horn
14.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
31.07.20 6 : 1 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
3 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg 30 15 8 7 73:47 26 53 W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
03.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
D
Ried Ried
12.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
19.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Juniors OO Juniors OO
24.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
31.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
4 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 30 14 6 10 62:44 18 48 W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
10.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
17.07.20 8 : 2 WIN
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
31.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
5 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 30 12 9 9 51:47 4 45 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
10.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
21.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
24.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
31.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
6 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 30 13 5 12 44:49 -5 44 L
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
10.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
14.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
L
Ried Ried
17.07.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
31.07.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr 30 11 8 11 42:36 6 41 L
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
03.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ried Ried
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
L
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
17.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
L
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
31.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
8 Lafnitz Lafnitz 30 9 12 9 42:42 -1 39 W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
10.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
17.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lafnitz Lafnitz
9 Juniors OO Juniors OO 30 10 8 12 50:63 -13 38 L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Juniors OO Juniors OO
L
Juniors OO Juniors OO
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
17.07.20 8 : 2 LOSS
Juniors OO Juniors OO
L
Juniors OO Juniors OO
24.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Juniors OO Juniors OO
31.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Horn Horn
10 Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz 30 10 7 13 51:57 -6 37 L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Horn Horn
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
10.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
21.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
31.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
11 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 30 10 5 15 57:58 -1 35 L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
03.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
17.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
31.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
12 Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913 30 8 10 12 40:59 -19 34 L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
04.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Juniors OO Juniors OO
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
18.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Horn Horn
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
24.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
31.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
13 Horn Horn 30 8 8 14 58:67 -9 32 W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
03.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Horn Horn
L
Horn Horn
14.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
18.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Horn Horn
L
Horn Horn
24.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ried Ried
L
Juniors OO Juniors OO
31.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Horn Horn
14 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 30 7 11 12 32:51 -19 32 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
05.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
10.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Ried Ried
31.07.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
15 Grazer AK Grazer AK 30 7 10 13 40:50 -10 31 L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
19.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
22.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Grazer AK Grazer AK
31.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lafnitz Lafnitz
16 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 30 6 4 20 34:69 -35 22 L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
14.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
17.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
22.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
31.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

2. Liga championship held by Austria. League registrants: 16 football teams. Today leaders in contest are as follows:
Ried - 64 points, 20 won matches, 6 defeats, 4 draws.
Austria Klagenfurt - 64 points, 19 wins, 4 no-point matches, 7 draws.
Liefering Salzburg - 53 points, 15 triumphs, 7 no-point matches, 8 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.