2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 5 3 2 0 14:6 8 11 W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
2 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg 5 3 2 0 11:4 7 11 W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Horn Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
D
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
3 Lafnitz Lafnitz 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10 W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
L
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt
4 Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz 5 3 0 2 13:9 4 9 L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
29.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
Wacker Innsbruck
5 Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8 W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
Horn
6 Grazer AK Grazer AK 5 2 1 2 6:5 1 7 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
18.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
W
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grazer AK Grazer AK
SKU Amstetten
7 Juniors OO Juniors OO 5 1 4 0 5:4 1 7 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juniors OO Juniors OO
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
D
Horn Horn
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Kapfenberger
8 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 7 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering Salzburg
9 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 5 1 3 1 5:4 1 6 W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
11.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
10 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 1 2 2 7:7 -4 5 D
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horn Horn
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
11 Horn Horn 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horn Horn
L
Horn Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
L
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Horn Horn
D
Horn Horn
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Dornbirn 1913
12 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr 5 1 2 2 5:11 -6 5 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
L
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Rapid Wien II
13 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5 0 4 1 9:11 -2 4 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
29.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK
14 Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 5 1 1 3 7:11 -4 4 L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juniors OO Juniors OO
L
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Vorwarts Steyr
15 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 5 1 1 3 5:11 -6 4 L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
11.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Juniors OO
16 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 5 0 2 3 6:10 -4 2 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
18.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Horn Horn
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Austria Lustenau
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga tournament held by Austria. Championship competitors: 16 clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Austria Klagenfurt - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Liefering Salzburg - 11 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Lafnitz - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can see football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - 2. Liga (Austria):
Young Violets FK Austria Wien - Austria Lustenau (23.10.2020 12:30)
Wacker Innsbruck - Blau-Weiß Linz (23.10.2020 12:30)
Vorwarts Steyr - Rapid Wien II (23.10.2020 12:30)

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.