Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna 10 6 2 2 28:15 13 20 W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
19.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
UVB Vocklamarkt
2 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 10 6 2 2 20:13 7 20 W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
3 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 10 6 2 2 21:15 6 20 W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
WSC Hertha Wels
4 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 10 5 2 3 22:14 8 17 L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
19.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Wels Wels
D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Spittal
5 Union Gurten Union Gurten 10 4 5 1 16:11 5 17 D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
Sturm Graz II
6 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 10 5 1 4 22:18 4 16 D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
18.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
Gleisdorf 09
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 16 W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
22.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
Wels
8 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 10 4 2 4 19:16 3 14 W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Gleisdorf 09
9 Weiz Weiz 10 4 1 5 18:14 4 13 W
Wels Wels
18.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
Allerheiligen
10 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 10 2 6 2 21:20 1 12 D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Neuhofen Ried II
11 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 10 3 2 5 18:21 -3 11 L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
WSC Hertha Wels
12 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 10 3 2 5 17:21 -4 11 D
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
13 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 9 3 1 5 21:21 -5 10 L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Weiz
14 Spittal Spittal 9 2 3 4 9:17 -8 9 D
Spittal Spittal
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Weiz Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 10 2 2 6 10:21 -11 8 L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
18.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
USV RB Weindorf St Anna
16 Wels Wels 10 0 4 6 9:30 -21 4 L
Wels Wels
18.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
25.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Wels Wels
D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Kalsdorf
Promotion
Relegation