Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 13 8 4 1 19:10 9 28 W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
2 FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 13 7 3 3 20:13 7 24 W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orsha Orsha
L
FC Lida FC Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Slonim FC Slonim
D
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 13 6 5 2 27:19 8 23 L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Slonim FC Slonim
W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
4 FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk 13 7 2 4 26:17 9 23 W
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
D
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lida FC Lida
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
W
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
W
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
5 FC Gomel FC Gomel 13 7 4 2 28:11 17 20 D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Gomel FC Gomel
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Gomel FC Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6 FC Smorgon FC Smorgon 13 5 5 3 13:9 4 20 W
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
FC Gomel FC Gomel
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
D
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
7 FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk 13 5 2 6 19:22 -3 17 D
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
20.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
27.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
L
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
W
FC Lida FC Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
8 FC Lida FC Lida 13 5 3 5 20:20 1 15 W
FC Lida FC Lida
20.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lida FC Lida
W
FC Lida FC Lida
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Lida FC Lida
L
FC Lida FC Lida
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
9 FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany 13 3 5 5 17:17 1 14 D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Gomel FC Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
19.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
10 Orsha Orsha 13 4 4 5 14:17 -3 13 L
Orsha Orsha
21.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
28.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
11 FC Slonim FC Slonim 13 3 3 7 8:19 -11 12 L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
21.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Gomel FC Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Slonim FC Slonim
W
FC Slonim FC Slonim
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC NFK Minsk FC NFK Minsk
L
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Slonim FC Slonim
L
FC Slonim FC Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
12 FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi 13 2 3 8 11:22 -11 9 D
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
D
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
13 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 13 5 4 4 19:16 3 4 L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
W
FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
W
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
14 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 13 0 1 12 5:34 -29 -8 L
FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
L
FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
L
FC Gomel FC Gomel
18.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Pervaya Liga championship held by Belarus. Tournament competitors: 14 teams. Today teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Sputnik Rechica - 28 points, 8 wins, 1 losses, 4 draws.
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - 24 points, 7 won matches, 3 defeats, 3 draws.
Lokomotiv Gomel - 23 points, 6 wins, 2 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can see football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.