Vysshaya Liga
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk 20 11 7 2 35:9 26 40 W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
05.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
D
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Dinamo Brest
2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 20 11 4 5 41:21 20 37 L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
D
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
02.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
FC Gorodeya
3 FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno 19 11 4 4 24:13 11 37 W
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
D
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
Energetik BGU Minsk
4 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 20 9 6 5 28:23 5 33 L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
05.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
26.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
02.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
FC Ruh Brest
5 FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk 20 9 3 8 22:14 8 30 L
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
D
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
FC Smolevichi-Sti
6 Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk 20 9 3 8 27:30 -3 30 W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 8 LOSS
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
L
FC Minsk FC Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
26.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
FC Neman Grodno
7 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 18 9 2 7 32:22 10 29 W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
D
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
03.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Isloch FC Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
8 FC Isloch FC Isloch 20 9 2 9 26:27 -1 29 L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
W
FC Isloch FC Isloch
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
FC Vitebsk
9 FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk 20 7 8 5 20:19 1 29 D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
W
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
31.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
FC Isloch
10 FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest 20 7 8 5 27:20 7 29 W
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 8 WIN
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
L
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
18.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
D
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Minsk FC Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
11 FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr 19 6 5 8 26:36 -10 23 L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
26.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
D
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
24.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
L
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
FC Minsk
12 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk 19 6 3 10 21:31 -10 21 L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
26.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
03.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
17.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
24.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
31.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
13 FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya 20 5 5 10 18:31 -13 20 D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
W
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
17.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
Bate Borisov
14 FC Minsk FC Minsk 18 5 3 10 19:36 -17 18 D
FC Minsk FC Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
W
FC Minsk FC Minsk
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
26.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
L
FC Minsk FC Minsk
02.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
FC Slavia Mozyr
15 FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti 19 3 5 11 20:34 -14 14 D
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
03.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
26.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Dinamo Minsk
16 FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk 20 3 4 13 18:38 -20 13 D
FC Minsk FC Minsk
05.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
17.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation