Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiaba Cuiaba 12 7 4 1 16:8 8 25 D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oeste Oeste
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
2 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 12 6 4 2 15:9 6 22 W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
3 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 11 6 3 2 17:12 5 21 W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
30.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Esporte Clube Juventude
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 10 5 4 1 9:4 5 19 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 12 5 4 3 17:14 3 19 W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
6 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 12 5 4 3 9:7 2 19 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Guarani
7 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 12 4 5 3 15:12 3 17 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Operario Ferroviario
8 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 12 4 5 3 13:10 3 17 L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
EC Vitoria Salvador
9 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 11 4 5 2 13:11 2 17 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
28.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Avai
10 Avai Avai 12 5 1 6 13:14 -1 16 L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avai Avai
W
Avai Avai
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
CRB Maceio
11 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 11 3 6 2 9:8 1 15 W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Confianca Confianca
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Chapecoense
12 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 11 3 5 3 13:13 1 14 W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
Confianca
13 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 11 4 1 6 13:17 -4 13 L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Sampaio Correa
14 Confianca Confianca 12 2 6 4 11:15 -4 12 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
W
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
15 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 12 3 2 7 8:12 -4 11 L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Oeste Oeste
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Parana Clube Curitiba
16 Figueirense Figueirense 11 2 4 5 5:9 -4 10 L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
L
Avai Avai
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
Oeste
17 Guarani Guarani 12 2 4 6 11:16 -5 10 W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
D
Figueirense Figueirense
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
America Minas Gerais
18 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 11 4 2 5 11:13 -2 8 D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avai Avai
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
30.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Cuiaba
19 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 9 2 2 5 10:11 -1 8 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Guarani Guarani
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
CSA Maceio
20 Oeste Oeste 12 1 3 8 8:21 -13 6 L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Figueirense
Promotion
Relegation