Second Professional Football League
Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Prof. League
1 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
07.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
14.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
08.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
15.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
W
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
15.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
4 Ludogorets II Ludogorets II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
07.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
15.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
Litex Lovech
5 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
15.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Vitosha Bistritsa
6 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
07.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
15.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Septemvri Simitli
7 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
15.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Lokomotiv Sofia
8 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
15.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Minyor Pernik
9 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
07.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Strumska Slava
10 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
15.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Lokomotiv Sofia
11 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Sozopol Sozopol
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
15.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
Sportist Svoge
12 Sozopol Sozopol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Sozopol Sozopol
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
15.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sozopol Sozopol
Kariana Erden
13 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Hebar Pazardzhik
14 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
15 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Yantra Gabrovo
16 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
15.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Sozopol
17 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
08.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
15.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sozopol Sozopol
Ludogorets II
18 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
L
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
14.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Second Professional Football League championship organized by Bulgaria. Contest competitors: 18 teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Minyor Pernik - 3 points, 1 won matches, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Septemvri Simitli - 3 points, 1 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Lokomotiv Sofia - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria):
Hebar Pazardzhik - Strumska Slava (19.08.2020 11:00)
Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia (19.08.2020 11:00)
Yantra Gabrovo - Vitosha Bistritsa (19.08.2020 11:00)

Follow Second Professional Football League (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.