Cambodian Premier League
Cambodia

Cambodian Premier League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Cambodian Premier League
1 Boeung Ket Boeung Ket 12 10 2 0 39:11 28 32 W
Visakha Visakha
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Naga World Naga World
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
2 Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC 12 10 1 1 45:13 32 31 L
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
13.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
D
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
Visakha Visakha
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
25.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Naga World Naga World
3 National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry 12 7 2 3 20:18 2 23 D
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
13.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Visakha Visakha
4 Visakha Visakha 12 7 2 3 39:12 27 23 L
Visakha Visakha
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Visakha Visakha
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
D
Visakha Visakha
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
L
Visakha Visakha
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Visakha Visakha
5 Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 12 6 4 2 35:11 24 22 W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
D
Visakha Visakha
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
W
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Naga World Naga World
D
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
6 Naga World Naga World 12 6 4 2 26:15 11 22 D
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
D
Naga World Naga World
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Visakha Visakha
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
L
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Naga World Naga World
L
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
25.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Naga World Naga World
7 Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger 12 6 3 3 22:12 10 21 W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
W
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
10.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
W
Bati Academy Bati Academy
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
W
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
24.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
8 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 12 3 2 7 16:27 -11 11 W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
03.10.20 7 : 1 WIN
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
W
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
9 Asia Europe University Asia Europe University 12 3 1 8 16:40 -24 10 L
Bati Academy Bati Academy
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
W
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
W
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
12.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
W
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
L
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
10 Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge 12 2 3 7 15:33 -18 9 D
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
03.10.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
10.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
D
Bati Academy Bati Academy
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
11 Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor 12 2 1 9 17:39 -22 7 D
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bati Academy Bati Academy
L
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
L
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
12.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
L
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
24.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
12 National Police Commissary National Police Commissary 12 2 1 9 17:34 -17 7 L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
W
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
D
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
W
Bati Academy Bati Academy
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
W
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
13 Bati Academy Bati Academy 12 0 2 10 4:46 -42 2 D
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bati Academy Bati Academy
W
Bati Academy Bati Academy
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
L
Bati Academy Bati Academy
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
L
Bati Academy Bati Academy
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
D
Bati Academy Bati Academy
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Championship round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC 17 13 2 2 58:18 40 41 L
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
13.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
D
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
Visakha Visakha
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
25.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Naga World Naga World
2 Boeung Ket Boeung Ket 17 12 5 0 47:16 31 41 W
Visakha Visakha
06.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Naga World Naga World
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
3 Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 17 9 6 2 42:14 28 33 W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
D
Visakha Visakha
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
W
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Naga World Naga World
D
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
4 National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry 17 8 3 6 26:29 -3 27 D
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
13.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
W
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Visakha Visakha
5 Visakha Visakha 17 7 4 6 43:21 22 25 L
Visakha Visakha
06.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Visakha Visakha
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
D
Visakha Visakha
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
L
Visakha Visakha
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
L
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Visakha Visakha
6 Naga World Naga World 17 6 7 4 30:24 6 25 D
National Defense Ministry National Defense Ministry
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
D
Naga World Naga World
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
D
Visakha Visakha
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naga World Naga World
L
Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Naga World Naga World
L
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
25.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Naga World Naga World
AFC Cup
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger 18 11 3 4 35:22 13 36 W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
04.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
W
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
10.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
W
Bati Academy Bati Academy
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
W
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
24.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
2 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 19 8 2 9 34:34 -2 26 W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
03.10.20 7 : 1 WIN
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
W
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
W
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
3 Asia Europe University Asia Europe University 18 6 1 11 31:52 -21 19 L
Bati Academy Bati Academy
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
W
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
04.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
W
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
12.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
W
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
L
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
4 National Police Commissary National Police Commissary 17 5 2 10 28:39 -11 17 L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
W
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
13.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
D
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
W
Bati Academy Bati Academy
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
W
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
5 Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge 18 2 5 11 25:52 -27 11 D
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
03.10.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
10.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
L
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
D
Bati Academy Bati Academy
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
6 Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor 18 3 2 13 26:57 -31 11 D
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bati Academy Bati Academy
L
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
L
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
12.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
L
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
L
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
24.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
7 Bati Academy Bati Academy 18 1 4 13 11:58 -47 7 D
Soltilo Angkor Soltilo Angkor
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Bati Academy Bati Academy
W
Bati Academy Bati Academy
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asia Europe University Asia Europe University
L
Bati Academy Bati Academy
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
National Police Commissary National Police Commissary
L
Bati Academy Bati Academy
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Angkor Tiger Angkor Tiger
D
Bati Academy Bati Academy
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Electricite du Cambodge Electricite du Cambodge
Relegation