Elite One
Cameroon

Elite One

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Elite One
1 PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda 28 13 8 7 36:28 8 47 W
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dragon Dragon
L
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
W
Union Douala Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
2 Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua 29 12 10 7 39:29 10 46 W
Dragon Dragon
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
W
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Canon Canon
D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
3 Colombe Colombe 28 12 9 7 33:27 6 45 L
Colombe Colombe
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Colombe Colombe
D
Colombe Colombe
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Young Sports Young Sports
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colombe Colombe
D
Colombe Colombe
11.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
4 Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda 28 9 14 5 30:22 8 41 D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
12.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
5 Feutcheu Feutcheu 28 11 8 9 31:27 4 41 W
Feutcheu Feutcheu
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
W
Avion Academy Avion Academy
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Feutcheu Feutcheu
D
Feutcheu Feutcheu
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
D
Dragon Dragon
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Feutcheu Feutcheu
L
Feutcheu Feutcheu
11.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
6 Young Sports Young Sports 28 11 7 10 39:38 1 40 W
Young Sports Young Sports
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Young Sports Young Sports
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Canon Canon
L
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
04.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Young Sports Young Sports
D
Young Sports Young Sports
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colombe Colombe
W
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
11.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Young Sports Young Sports
7 Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham 28 11 7 10 29:28 1 40 W
Canon Canon
23.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
W
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
01.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Colombe Colombe
W
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
05.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
L
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
09.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
D
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avion Academy Avion Academy
8 Union Douala Union Douala 28 11 6 11 30:27 3 39 W
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Douala Union Douala
L
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
02.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union Douala Union Douala
W
Union Douala Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Union Douala Union Douala
L
Union Douala Union Douala
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
9 UMS de Loum UMS de Loum 28 10 8 10 23:19 4 38 W
Colombe Colombe
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
L
Canon Canon
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Union Douala Union Douala
W
Feutcheu Feutcheu
11.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
10 Eding Sport Eding Sport 29 11 5 13 30:43 -13 38 D
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
01.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
05.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
L
Eding Sport Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
W
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
11.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eding Sport Eding Sport
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
11 APEJES Academy APEJES Academy 28 8 13 7 30:33 -3 37 D
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
W
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
02.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union Douala Union Douala
D
Colombe Colombe
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
L
Avion Academy Avion Academy
08.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canon Canon
12 Canon Canon 28 10 6 12 30:30 1 36 L
Canon Canon
23.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
L
Young Sports Young Sports
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Canon Canon
W
Canon Canon
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
L
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Canon Canon
D
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canon Canon
13 Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong 28 9 8 11 28:24 4 35 D
Eding Sport Eding Sport
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
W
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
L
Union Douala Union Douala
05.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
L
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
D
Colombe Colombe
11.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
14 Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou 28 8 10 10 29:25 4 34 L
Feutcheu Feutcheu
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
D
UMS de Loum UMS de Loum
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
W
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
04.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Young Sports Young Sports
W
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
09.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
W
Dragon Dragon
12.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
15 Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde 28 7 12 9 18:24 -6 33 L
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dragon Dragon
L
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
D
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Eding Sport Eding Sport
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
L
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
11.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Young Sports Young Sports
16 Avion Academy Avion Academy 28 9 6 13 24:34 -10 33 L
Young Sports Young Sports
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avion Academy Avion Academy
L
Avion Academy Avion Academy
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Feutcheu Feutcheu
D
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avion Academy Avion Academy
W
Avion Academy Avion Academy
08.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
APEJES Academy APEJES Academy
D
Fovu Club Baham Fovu Club Baham
12.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Avion Academy Avion Academy
17 Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde 28 8 8 12 19:22 -3 32 L
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
D
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bamboutos de Mbouda Bamboutos de Mbouda
D
Feutcheu Feutcheu
04.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
W
Stade Renard Melong Stade Renard Melong
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
L
Tonnerre Yaounde Tonnerre Yaounde
11.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eding Sport Eding Sport
18 Dragon Dragon 28 7 7 14 25:43 -18 28 W
Panthere du Nde Panthere du Nde
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dragon Dragon
L
Dragon Dragon
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Coton Sport de Garoua Coton Sport de Garoua
L
PWD de Bamenda PWD de Bamenda
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dragon Dragon
D
Dragon Dragon
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Feutcheu Feutcheu
L
Dragon Dragon
12.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Fortuna Mfou Fortuna Mfou
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Show more

Elite One tournament held by Cameroon. Championship applicants: 18 football clubs. At the moment favorites in football marathon are as follows:
PWD de Bamenda - 47 points, 13 won matches, 7 losses, 8 draws.
Coton Sport de Garoua - 46 points, 12 triumphs, 7 lost matches, 10 draws.
Colombe - 45 points, 12 won matches, 7 losses, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can see football schedule and Elite One (Cameroon) live matches.

Follow Elite One (Cameroon) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.