Primera B
Chile

Primera B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 14 9 2 3 19:11 8 29 W
Nublense Nublense
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
05.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
08.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
12.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Barnechea Barnechea
2 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 14 7 4 3 18:11 7 25 W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
08.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
12.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
3 Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes 14 6 6 2 21:15 6 24 L
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
W
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
08.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
13.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
4 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 14 6 5 3 27:19 8 23 D
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
23.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
08.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
5 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 14 6 5 3 19:12 7 23 W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
01.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
05.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
L
Barnechea Barnechea
09.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
13.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
6 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 14 5 4 5 29:25 4 19 W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
23.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
L
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
04.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
08.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
7 Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 14 4 7 3 19:18 1 19 D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
W
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
D
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
W
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
04.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
08.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
8 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 14 5 4 5 12:12 -3 19 W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barnechea Barnechea
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
08.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
12.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
9 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 14 4 6 4 16:14 2 18 L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
08.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Nublense Nublense
D
Cobreloa Cobreloa
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
10 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 14 5 2 7 13:19 -6 17 W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
05.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
08.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
12.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
11 Cobreloa Cobreloa 14 4 4 6 14:17 -3 16 L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Nublense Nublense
05.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cobreloa Cobreloa
D
Cobreloa Cobreloa
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
12 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 14 3 5 6 16:22 -6 14 W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
L
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
08.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
12.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
13 Barnechea Barnechea 14 3 4 7 19:26 -7 13 L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Barnechea Barnechea
01.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Barnechea Barnechea
W
Barnechea Barnechea
09.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
12.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Barnechea Barnechea
14 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 14 3 3 8 13:25 -12 12 W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
W
Barnechea Barnechea
01.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
L
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
08.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
12.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
15 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 14 1 7 6 15:24 -9 10 L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
01.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
08.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Primera B championship held by Chile. Tournament registrants: 15 football teams. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Nublense - 29 points, 9 wins, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
C.D. Melipilla - 25 points, 7 wins, 3 losses, 4 draws.
Deportes Magallanes - 24 points, 6 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and Primera B (Chile) live matches.

Follow Primera B (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.