Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 12 9 2 1 28:11 17 29 L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
2 Union La Calera Union La Calera 12 7 3 2 17:10 7 24 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
3 Union Espanola Union Espanola 12 7 2 3 23:17 6 23 W
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Deportes La Serena
4 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 12 6 4 2 23:14 9 22 D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Universidad Catolica
5 Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta 11 5 5 1 17:9 8 20 D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
17.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
Cobresal
6 Curico Unido Curico Unido 12 6 2 4 9:15 -6 20 L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Everton de Vina del Mar
7 Palestino Palestino 12 5 4 3 13:12 1 19 D
Palestino Palestino
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
W
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
W
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Palestino Palestino
Universidad de Concepcion
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 12 4 5 3 17:16 1 17 D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
Union La Calera
9 Cobresal Cobresal 12 4 4 4 18:17 1 16 L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
04.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
09.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
W
Cobresal Cobresal
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Palestino Palestino
Deportes Antofagasta
10 Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar 12 3 6 3 10:11 -1 15 D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Palestino Palestino
03.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
10.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
W
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
Curico Unido
11 Huachipato Huachipato 12 4 3 5 16:18 -2 15 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Huachipato Huachipato
09.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Colo-Colo
12 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 12 4 1 7 18:23 -5 13 W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
08.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
13 O'Higgins O'Higgins 12 3 2 7 15:18 -3 11 L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
30.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
O'Higgins O'Higgins
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
O'Higgins O'Higgins
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Coquimbo Unido
14 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 12 2 5 5 15:21 -6 11 D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
03.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
08.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union La Calera Union La Calera
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
24.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
Palestino
15 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 12 3 2 7 10:19 -9 11 D
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
05.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
09.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Palestino Palestino
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
O'Higgins
16 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 12 3 2 7 11:21 -10 11 W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Palestino Palestino
16.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Union La Calera Union La Calera
Santiago Wanderers
17 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 2 3 6 12:15 -3 9 W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
O'Higgins O'Higgins
D
Union La Calera Union La Calera
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Huachipato
18 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 12 1 3 8 10:15 -5 6 D
Everton de Vina del Mar Everton de Vina del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
D
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
O'Higgins O'Higgins
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
10.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Huachipato Huachipato
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
Union Espanola
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana