China League
China

China League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6 W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
Taizhou Yuanda
2 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
3 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Chengdu Qianbao
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3 W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
Taizhou Yuanda
5 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
6 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Meizhou Hakka
2 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Jiangxi Liansheng
3 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 3 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
4 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shenyang Urban
5 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
6 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
Meizhou Hakka
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Nantong Zhiyun
2 Kunshan Kunshan 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kunshan Kunshan
Changchun Yatai
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Changchun Yatai
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kunshan Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Sichuan Jiuniu
Promotion round
Relegation round