1. HNL
Croatia

1. HNL

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. HNL
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 7 6 1 0 21:8 13 19 W
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Osijek Osijek
W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
D
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
W
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Šibenik
2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 8 5 1 2 19:13 6 16 W
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
D
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Osijek Osijek
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Rijeka
3 Osijek Osijek 7 4 1 2 10:7 3 13 L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
W
Osijek Osijek
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rijeka Rijeka
W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek Osijek
W
Osijek Osijek
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
Šibenik Šibenik
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Osijek Osijek
NK Istra 1961
4 Rijeka Rijeka 6 4 0 2 8:7 1 12 W
Rijeka Rijeka
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
D
Rijeka Rijeka
09.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Osijek Osijek
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rijeka Rijeka
W
Rijeka Rijeka
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
W
Rijeka Rijeka
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
5 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 6 3 1 2 10:7 3 10 D
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Šibenik Šibenik
NK Lokomotiva
6 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 7 1 4 2 11:10 1 7 D
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
D
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Šibenik Šibenik
D
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Rijeka Rijeka
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
W
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
16.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
NK Varazdin
7 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 8 2 1 5 6:13 -7 7 W
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
L
Rijeka Rijeka
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Slaven Belupo
8 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva 6 1 2 3 5:12 -7 5 W
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
21.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rijeka Rijeka
D
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
L
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
L
Šibenik Šibenik
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
D
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
9 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
D
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
W
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Šibenik Šibenik
D
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
16.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
Osijek
10 Šibenik Šibenik 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 D
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Šibenik Šibenik
W
Šibenik Šibenik
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Šibenik Šibenik
L
Šibenik Šibenik
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Šibenik Šibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation