1st Division
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 6 5 1 0 14:3 11 16 W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
30.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pafos Pafos
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
2 AC Omonia AC Omonia 6 4 2 0 11:5 6 14 W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
30.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Omonia AC Omonia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
3 Anorthosis Anorthosis 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13 W
Pafos Pafos
28.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anorthosis Anorthosis
D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Anorthosis Anorthosis
APOEL
4 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 4 1 2 11:6 5 13 D
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou
5 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 7 4 0 3 12:10 2 12 L
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
6 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
7 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 7 3 0 4 7:9 -2 9 L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pafos Pafos
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
8 Pafos Pafos 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 8 L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pafos Pafos
D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pafos Pafos
W
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pafos Pafos
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
9 APOEL APOEL 6 2 2 2 5:6 -1 8 L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
APOEL APOEL
W
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
APOEL APOEL
D
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
APOEL APOEL
L
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pafos Pafos
Anorthosis
10 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 6 2 1 3 4:10 -6 7 L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
30.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
APOEL APOEL
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
AEK Larnaca
11 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 7 1 3 3 8:11 -3 6 D
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Pafos
12 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 4 L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Omonia AC Omonia
Olympiakos Nicosia
13 Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 6 1 0 5 5:11 -6 3 L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Anorthosis Anorthosis
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
14 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 7 1 0 6 5:15 -10 3 L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
APOEL APOEL
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
AC Omonia
Championship round
Relegation round
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division championship organized by Cyprus. League applicants: 14 clubs. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Apollon Limassol - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
AC Omonia - 14 points, 4 wins, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Anorthosis - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Cyprus) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - 1st Division (Cyprus):
Pafos - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion (23.10.2020 11:00)
Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis (24.10.2020 09:00)
Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca (24.10.2020 11:30)

Follow 1st Division (Cyprus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.