1st Division
Cyprus

1st Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 6 1 0 17:3 14 19 W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pafos Pafos
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
APOEL
2 Anorthosis Anorthosis 7 5 1 1 14:6 8 16 L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Anorthosis Anorthosis
W
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
APOEL APOEL
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
28.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 8 5 1 2 13:6 7 16 L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Pafos
4 AC Omonia AC Omonia 7 4 3 0 11:5 6 15 D
Anorthosis Anorthosis
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Omonia AC Omonia
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Omonia AC Omonia
D
AC Omonia AC Omonia
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia
5 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:11 3 15 W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
L
AC Omonia AC Omonia
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
6 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia 8 4 0 4 10:10 -2 12 W
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pafos Pafos
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
W
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
AC Omonia
7 Pafos Pafos 8 3 2 3 10:8 2 11 D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pafos Pafos
W
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
W
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pafos Pafos
W
Pafos Pafos
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEK Larnaca
8 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 7 3 2 2 11:10 1 11 W
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
W
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Enosis Neon Paralimni
9 APOEL APOEL 7 2 2 3 5:8 -3 8 W
APOEL APOEL
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
APOEL APOEL
D
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
APOEL APOEL
L
APOEL APOEL
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pafos Pafos
L
Anorthosis Anorthosis
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
APOEL APOEL
Apollon Limassol
10 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 7 2 1 4 4:12 -8 7 L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
D
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
APOEL APOEL
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
W
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
28.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
AEL Limassol
11 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 8 1 3 4 8:14 -6 6 L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
W
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
L
Pafos Pafos
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Anorthosis
12 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 7 1 1 5 8:13 -5 4 D
Pafos Pafos
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Omonia AC Omonia
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
L
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
28.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Anorthosis Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
13 Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 8 1 1 6 5:15 -10 4 L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
APOEL APOEL
L
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
W
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
D
AC Omonia AC Omonia
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias
14 Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 7 1 0 6 5:14 -9 3 L
Pafos Pafos
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Anorthosis Anorthosis
L
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
L
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
28.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achna
Championship round
Relegation round
Relegation