FNL
Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
FNL
1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 30 22 4 4 55:19 36 70 W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
W
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
14.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
2 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 30 20 7 3 75:29 46 67 W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 WIN
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
W
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague 30 19 2 9 62:40 22 59 W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
14.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
4 FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 30 15 9 6 54:29 25 54 W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
11.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
W
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
14.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
5 FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov 30 15 4 11 45:40 5 49 D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
28.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
L
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
14.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
6 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava 30 14 7 9 59:46 13 49 W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
14.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
7 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem 30 11 8 11 46:47 -1 41 D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
D
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
W
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
W
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
14.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
8 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 30 11 4 15 32:43 -11 37 D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
L
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
L
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
17.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
9 SK Lisen SK Lisen 30 8 12 10 49:47 2 36 L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
11.07.20 6 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
14.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
10 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 30 10 6 14 44:61 -17 36 D
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti nad Labem
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
W
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
14.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
11 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 30 8 11 11 33:42 -9 35 D
FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
W
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
D
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
14.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
12 FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad 30 9 6 15 40:55 -15 33 L
FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
D
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
L
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
W
FK Slavoj Vysehrad FK Slavoj Vysehrad
14.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
13 FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec 30 7 10 13 40:55 -15 31 W
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
L
SK Lisen SK Lisen
11.07.20 6 : 2 LOSS
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
14.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
17.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
14 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 30 6 8 16 37:65 -28 26 L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
L
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
W
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prague
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
D
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
14.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
15 FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov 30 7 5 18 34:51 -17 26 W
SK Lisen SK Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
L
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
W
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
L
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
14.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Sokolov
16 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 30 4 5 21 35:71 -36 17 D
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SK Lisen SK Lisen
W
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
FK Fotbal Trinec FK Fotbal Trinec
L
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
L
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
11.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
L
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
14.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

FNL championship organized by Czech Republic. Tournament participants: 16 clubs. This season the best teams in contest are as follows:
FK Pardubice - 70 points, 22 wins, 4 lost games, 4 draws.
FC Zbrojovka Brno - 67 points, 20 wins, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.
FK Dukla Prague - 59 points, 19 triumphs, 9 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have constant access to football schedule and FNL (Czech Republic) live matches.

Follow FNL (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.