1st Division
Denmark

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Viborg Viborg 8 6 2 0 21:9 12 20 W
HB Koge HB Koge
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
D
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
W
Viborg Viborg
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
22.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viborg Viborg
Hvidovre
2 Fredericia Fredericia 8 5 1 2 14:8 6 16 W
Fredericia Fredericia
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
01.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
L
Fredericia Fredericia
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
D
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fredericia Fredericia
W
HB Koge HB Koge
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fredericia Fredericia
Skive
3 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 8 5 0 3 24:10 14 15 W
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
HB Koge HB Koge
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Viborg Viborg
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
21.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
Silkeborg
4 Silkeborg Silkeborg 8 5 0 3 21:11 10 15 L
Fredericia Fredericia
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Silkeborg Silkeborg
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hobro Hobro
W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
16.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Silkeborg Silkeborg
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
22.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viborg Viborg
Fremad Amager
5 Helsingor Helsingor 8 5 0 3 16:13 3 15 L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
L
Helsingor Helsingor
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
W
Fredericia Fredericia
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Helsingor Helsingor
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
L
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
21.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Helsingor Helsingor
Kolding IF
6 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8 4 2 2 12:11 1 14 W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Helsingor Helsingor
W
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
D
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Viborg Viborg
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
L
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Hobro
7 Hobro Hobro 8 4 1 3 14:15 -1 13 W
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
29.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skive Skive
L
Silkeborg Silkeborg
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
W
Hobro Hobro
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
20.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
Esbjerg fB
8 HB Koge HB Koge 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 L
HB Koge HB Koge
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Viborg Viborg
W
Helsingor Helsingor
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
HB Koge HB Koge
L
HB Koge HB Koge
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
Vendsyssel
9 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel 8 2 2 4 8:16 -8 8 W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Viborg Viborg
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hvidovre Hvidovre
D
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fredericia Fredericia
D
Skive Skive
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
HB Koge
10 Hvidovre Hvidovre 8 2 0 6 7:20 -13 6 L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hobro Hobro
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
01.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fredericia Fredericia
W
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
L
Hvidovre Hvidovre
16.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
W
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hvidovre Hvidovre
Viborg
11 Kolding IF Kolding IF 8 1 2 5 9:18 -9 5 L
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Kolding IF Kolding IF
30.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Silkeborg Silkeborg
D
Skive Skive
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
D
Kolding IF Kolding IF
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
W
Kolding IF Kolding IF
20.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hobro Hobro
Helsingor
12 Skive Skive 8 0 2 6 5:15 -10 2 L
Skive Skive
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
L
Hobro Hobro
29.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
D
Skive Skive
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolding IF Kolding IF
L
Helsingor Helsingor
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skive Skive
D
Skive Skive
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Fredericia
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament held by Denmark. League registrants: 12 clubs. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Viborg - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
Fredericia - 16 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Fremad Amager - 15 points, 5 won matches, 3 lost games, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and 1st Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - 1st Division (Denmark):
Hobro - Esbjerg fB (24.10.2020 07:15)
Fredericia - Skive (24.10.2020 08:00)
Vendsyssel - HB Koge (24.10.2020 09:00)

Follow 1st Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.