Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
1 Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM 8 6 2 0 16:5 11 20 W
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Djursland Djursland
W
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
W
Kjellerup Kjellerup
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Skjold Sæby
2 Lyseng Lyseng 9 6 1 2 22:8 14 19 W
Lyseng Lyseng
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vejgaard Vejgaard
L
Lyseng Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kjellerup Kjellerup
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Lyseng Lyseng
W
Lyseng Lyseng
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
L
Norresundby Norresundby
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lyseng Lyseng
Djursland
3 Vejgaard Vejgaard 9 4 4 1 22:9 13 16 L
Lyseng Lyseng
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
10.10.20 0 : 6 WIN
Vejgaard Vejgaard
D
Djursland Djursland
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Kjellerup
4 Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II 9 4 3 2 22:17 5 15 W
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
12.09.20 6 : 3 WIN
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Vejgaard Vejgaard
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
D
Kjellerup Kjellerup
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
W
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
W
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
Norresundby
5 Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub 9 4 3 2 16:15 1 15 L
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
D
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vejgaard Vejgaard
W
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kjellerup Kjellerup
W
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
Skjold Sæby
6 Kjellerup Kjellerup 9 3 4 2 17:11 6 13 W
Kjellerup Kjellerup
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Lyseng Lyseng
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kjellerup Kjellerup
D
Kjellerup Kjellerup
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
L
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kjellerup Kjellerup
L
Kjellerup Kjellerup
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
Herning Fremad
7 Norresundby Norresundby 9 3 2 4 12:15 -3 11 L
Kjellerup Kjellerup
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Djursland Djursland
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Norresundby Norresundby
D
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norresundby Norresundby
W
Norresundby Norresundby
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lyseng Lyseng
Aarhus Fremad II
8 Djursland Djursland 9 2 2 5 13:18 -5 8 L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
18.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Djursland Djursland
L
Djursland Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
W
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Djursland Djursland
W
Djursland Djursland
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Norresundby Norresundby
D
Djursland Djursland
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Lyseng
9 Tjorring IF Tjorring IF 9 2 1 6 8:24 -16 7 L
Norresundby Norresundby
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Lyseng Lyseng
L
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
D
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
Herning Fremad
10 Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby 9 1 3 5 13:20 -7 6 L
Tjorring IF Tjorring IF
19.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
W
Djursland Djursland
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
L
Lyseng Lyseng
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
D
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
14.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Norresundby Norresundby
L
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
11 Herning Fremad Herning Fremad 9 1 1 7 13:32 -19 4 L
Aarhus Fremad II Aarhus Fremad II
12.09.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub
L
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Djursland Djursland
L
Herning Fremad Herning Fremad
10.10.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Vejgaard Vejgaard
Kjellerup
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Danmarksserien, Pulje 4 tournament held by Denmark. Championship registrants: 11 football teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Silkeborg KFUM - 20 points, 6 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Lyseng - 19 points, 6 wins, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
Vejgaard - 16 points, 4 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can get football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 4 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Danmarksserien, Pulje 4 (Denmark):
Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub - Skjold Sæby (24.10.2020 07:00)
Lyseng - Djursland (24.10.2020 07:15)
Herning Fremad - Kjellerup (24.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 4 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.