Sjallandsserien
Denmark

Sjallandsserien

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Sjallandsserien
1 TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted 14 8 2 4 29:19 10 26 D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
03.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Soro Freja Soro Freja
D
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
BGA BGA
21.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
2 Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum 14 7 5 2 33:20 13 26 D
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
10.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
Soro Freja Soro Freja
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Oversidder Oversidder
D
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
D
BGA BGA
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
3 B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev 14 8 2 4 32:25 7 26 D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
10.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oresund FC Oresund
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Soro Freja Soro Freja
D
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Oversidder Oversidder
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
BGA BGA
4 Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri 14 6 7 1 24:13 11 25 D
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
10.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Solrod FC Solrod FC
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
D
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oresund FC Oresund
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
D
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Soro Freja Soro Freja
5 Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2 14 7 2 5 30:26 4 23 D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Solrod FC Solrod FC
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oresund FC Oresund
D
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
6 FC Oresund FC Oresund 14 6 3 5 41:25 16 21 D
FC Oresund FC Oresund
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
BGA BGA
D
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oresund FC Oresund
D
FC Oresund FC Oresund
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Oresund FC Oresund
D
FC Oresund FC Oresund
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Olstykke Olstykke
7 Fredensborg Fredensborg 14 6 3 5 30:23 7 21 D
Fredensborg Fredensborg
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Fredensborg Fredensborg
D
Oversidder Oversidder
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Fredensborg Fredensborg
D
Fredensborg Fredensborg
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
02.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Fredensborg Fredensborg
8 Soro Freja Soro Freja 14 4 6 4 31:35 -4 18 D
Soro Freja Soro Freja
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Soro Freja Soro Freja
D
Soro Freja Soro Freja
23.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
BGA BGA
D
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Soro Freja Soro Freja
D
Soro Freja Soro Freja
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lejre FC Lejre
9 FC Lejre FC Lejre 14 4 6 4 23:21 2 18 D
FC Lejre FC Lejre
10.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
16.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
FC Lejre FC Lejre
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Solrod FC Solrod FC
D
FC Oresund FC Oresund
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
Soro Freja Soro Freja
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lejre FC Lejre
10 Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF 14 5 3 6 26:23 3 18 D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
16.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Lejre FC Lejre
D
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
23.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
27.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
02.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Fredensborg Fredensborg
11 Solrod FC Solrod FC 14 5 2 7 25:36 -11 17 D
Solrod FC Solrod FC
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Virum-Sorgenfri Virum-Sorgenfri
D
FC Lejre FC Lejre
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Solrod FC Solrod FC
D
Solrod FC Solrod FC
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Olstykke Olstykke
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Solrod FC Solrod FC
D
Solrod FC Solrod FC
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
12 FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05 14 4 5 5 28:32 -4 17 D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Holbaek B&I 2 Holbaek B&I 2
D
Olstykke Olstykke
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
D
Fredensborg Fredensborg
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Oversidder Oversidder
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
13 Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF 14 3 6 5 22:24 -2 15 D
Oversidder Oversidder
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
D
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Fredensborg Fredensborg
D
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
24.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
D
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
27.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
D
Solrod FC Solrod FC
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Lynge-Uggelose IF Lynge-Uggelose IF
14 Olstykke Olstykke 14 3 1 10 18:40 -22 10 D
Fredensborg Fredensborg
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Olstykke Olstykke
20.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sydsjaelland 05 FK Sydsjaelland 05
D
Herlufsholm GF Herlufsholm GF
23.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Olstykke Olstykke
D
Olstykke Olstykke
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Solrod FC Solrod FC
D
FC Oresund FC Oresund
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Olstykke Olstykke
15 BGA BGA 14 1 3 10 10:40 -30 6 D
FC Oresund FC Oresund
17.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
BGA BGA
D
BGA BGA
21.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
TMS Ringsted TMS Ringsted
D
Soro Freja Soro Freja
23.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
BGA BGA
D
BGA BGA
28.04.10 0 : 0 DRAW
Ledoje-Smorum Ledoje-Smorum
D
B 1973 Herlev B 1973 Herlev
01.05.10 0 : 0 DRAW
BGA BGA
Show more

Sjallandsserien championship organized by Denmark. Tournament participants: 15 participants. At the moment teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
TMS Ringsted - 26 points, 8 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.
Ledoje-Smorum - 26 points, 7 won matches, 2 losses, 5 draws.
B 1973 Herlev - 26 points, 8 wins, 4 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Sjallandsserien (Denmark) live matches.

Follow Sjallandsserien (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.