Isthmian League, Premier Division
England

Isthmian League, Premier Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Isthmian League, Pr. Div
1 Worthing Worthing 6 5 0 1 17:8 9 15 W
Kingstonian Kingstonian
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Worthing Worthing
W
Lewes Lewes
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
L
Leatherhead Leatherhead
06.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
W
Worthing Worthing
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
W
Margate Margate
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
East Thurrock United
2 Cheshunt Cheshunt 7 5 0 2 8:7 1 15 L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
W
Margate Margate
06.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cheshunt Cheshunt
W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Cheshunt Cheshunt
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
L
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Hornchurch
3 Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 6 4 2 0 13:5 8 14 W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hornchurch Hornchurch
W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
29.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
W
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
W
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cheshunt Cheshunt
Corinthian-Casuals
4 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 7 4 1 2 12:10 2 13 W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
L
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
W
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Horsham Horsham
L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Enfield Town
5 Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 6 4 0 2 15:10 5 12 W
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
6 Haringey Borough Haringey Borough 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12 W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
05.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
W
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
10.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Lewes
7 Enfield Town Enfield Town 7 4 0 3 11:13 -2 12 L
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
29.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
L
Horsham Horsham
06.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
W
Enfield Town Enfield Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Enfield Town Enfield Town
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kingstonian Kingstonian
L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Margate
8 Leatherhead Leatherhead 7 3 2 2 8:12 -4 11 W
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Margate Margate
W
Leatherhead Leatherhead
06.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Worthing Worthing
L
Enfield Town Enfield Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Leatherhead Leatherhead
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Brightlingsea Regent
9 Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10 W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
26.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Leatherhead Leatherhead
W
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
29.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
D
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
L
Worthing Worthing
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
10 Horsham Horsham 7 3 1 3 14:10 4 10 L
Horsham Horsham
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Horsham Horsham
06.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Horsham Horsham
L
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Horsham Horsham
W
Horsham Horsham
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
East Thurrock United
11 Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 6 3 1 2 10:6 4 10 L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Horsham Horsham
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
W
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Cray Wanderers
12 Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals 6 3 0 3 7:7 -2 9 W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
L
Merstham Merstham
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
06.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Enfield Town Enfield Town
Wingate & Finchley
13 Kingstonian Kingstonian 6 3 0 3 9:14 -5 9 L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
26.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
W
Kingstonian Kingstonian
30.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
W
Merstham Merstham
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kingstonian Kingstonian
W
Kingstonian Kingstonian
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hornchurch Hornchurch
L
Enfield Town Enfield Town
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kingstonian Kingstonian
Potters Bar Town
14 Hornchurch Hornchurch 6 2 1 3 9:8 1 7 L
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hornchurch Hornchurch
D
Margate Margate
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hornchurch Hornchurch
L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
06.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hornchurch Hornchurch
W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Cheshunt
15 Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 6 2 1 3 8:7 1 7 L
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cheshunt Cheshunt
W
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
D
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
Kingstonian
16 Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 7 2 1 4 9:11 -2 7 L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
D
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
W
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
L
Cheshunt Cheshunt
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
L
Leatherhead Leatherhead
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
Brightlingsea Regent
17 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 6 2 0 4 12:14 -2 6 L
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
L
Kingstonian Kingstonian
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
W
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Lewes Lewes
W
Hornchurch Hornchurch
06.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Horsham Horsham
Corinthian-Casuals
18 Margate Margate 7 1 3 3 6:10 -4 6 D
Margate Margate
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hornchurch Hornchurch
D
Leatherhead Leatherhead
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Margate Margate
L
Margate Margate
06.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cheshunt Cheshunt
L
Lewes Lewes
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Margate Margate
L
Margate Margate
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
Enfield Town
19 Lewes Lewes 7 1 2 4 7:15 -8 5 L
Lewes Lewes
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Worthing Worthing
L
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Lewes Lewes
D
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
W
Lewes Lewes
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Margate Margate
D
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lewes Lewes
Merstham
20 Merstham Merstham 5 1 1 3 7:7 1 4 L
Hornchurch Hornchurch
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Merstham Merstham
L
Merstham Merstham
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Enfield Town Enfield Town
W
Merstham Merstham
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
L
Merstham Merstham
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kingstonian Kingstonian
D
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Merstham Merstham
Lewes
21 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 L
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
29.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
D
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
L
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
06.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
L
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
10.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
L
Horsham Horsham
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Leatherhead
22 East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 7 0 2 5 6:16 -10 2 L
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
D
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
L
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
05.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
D
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Merstham Merstham
L
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
Horsham
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Isthmian League, Premier Division tournament held by England. League applicants: 22 teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Worthing - 15 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Cheshunt - 15 points, 5 won matches, 2 lost games, 0 draws.
Bishop's Stortford - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have football schedule and Isthmian League, Premier Division (England) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Isthmian League, Premier Division (England):
Cheshunt - Hornchurch (20.10.2020 14:45)
Brightlingsea Regent - Leatherhead (20.10.2020 14:45)
East Thurrock United - Horsham (20.10.2020 14:45)

Follow Isthmian League, Premier Division (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.