National League North
England

National League North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League North
1 Gloucester City Gloucester City 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9 W
Gloucester City Gloucester City
06.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kettering Town Kettering Town
W
Chorley Chorley
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gloucester City Gloucester City
W
Gloucester City Gloucester City
17.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Chester
2 Southport Southport 3 2 1 0 4:0 4 7 D
Southport Southport
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hereford Hereford
W
Southport Southport
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chorley Chorley
W
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Southport Southport
Boston United
3 Telford United Telford United 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 W
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Telford United Telford United
W
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gateshead Gateshead
L
Boston United Boston United
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Telford United Telford United
Alfreton Town
4 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
W
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Chester Chester
Hereford
5 Boston United Boston United 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
Leamington Leamington
06.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Boston United Boston United
W
Boston United Boston United
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Telford United Telford United
Guiseley
6 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 L
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chester Chester
W
Darlington Darlington
10.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
W
Chorley Chorley
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Blyth Spartans
7 Fylde Fylde 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Fylde Fylde
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Darlington Darlington
W
Gateshead Gateshead
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Fylde Fylde
Kettering Town
8 Chester Chester 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6 W
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chester Chester
W
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Leamington Leamington
L
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chester Chester
Curzon Ashton
9 York City York City 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 W
York City York City
06.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Chorley Chorley
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
York City York City
D
York City York City
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Chester
10 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
W
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Chester
11 Hereford Hereford 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Southport Southport
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hereford Hereford
W
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hereford Hereford
Bradford Park Avenue
12 Guiseley Guiseley 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 3 W
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Guiseley Guiseley
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hereford Hereford
Boston United
13 Kettering Town Kettering Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 -2 3 L
Gloucester City Gloucester City
06.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kettering Town Kettering Town
W
Kettering Town Kettering Town
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Fylde
14 Gateshead Gateshead 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gateshead Gateshead
L
Gateshead Gateshead
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Fylde Fylde
L
Telford United Telford United
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gateshead Gateshead
Farsley Celtic
15 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
D
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Telford United
16 Brackley Town Brackley Town 3 0 2 1 2:5 -3 2 L
Telford United Telford United
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Brackley Town Brackley Town
D
Brackley Town Brackley Town
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
D
York City York City
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brackley Town Brackley Town
Guiseley
17 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
D
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
York City York City
L
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Fylde
18 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans 4 0 1 3 2:14 -12 1 L
Guiseley Guiseley
06.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
D
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Telford United Telford United
L
Gloucester City Gloucester City
17.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
L
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Southport Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
19 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 L
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
05.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gateshead Gateshead
L
Kettering Town Kettering Town
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Hereford
20 Darlington Darlington 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Fylde Fylde
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Darlington Darlington
L
Darlington Darlington
10.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
21 Leamington Leamington 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
Leamington Leamington
06.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Boston United Boston United
L
Chester Chester
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Leamington Leamington
Fylde
22 Chorley Chorley 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0 L
York City York City
06.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Chorley Chorley
L
Chorley Chorley
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gloucester City Gloucester City
L
Southport Southport
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chorley Chorley
L
Chorley Chorley
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
Bradford Park Avenue
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

National League North championship organized by England. League applicants: 22 teams. Today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Gloucester City - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Southport - 7 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Telford United - 7 points, 2 won matches, 1 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can find football schedule and National League North (England) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - National League North (England):
Hereford - Bradford Park Avenue (27.10.2020 15:45)
Boston United - Guiseley (27.10.2020 15:45)
Chester - Curzon Ashton (27.10.2020 15:45)

Follow National League North (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.