National League South
England

National League South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League South
1 Wealdstone Wealdstone 33 22 4 7 69:35 34 70 W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
25.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Dartford Dartford
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
2 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 34 19 10 5 64:37 27 67 W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
L
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford Dartford
3 Weymouth Weymouth 35 17 12 6 60:35 25 63 W
Weymouth Weymouth
29.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Maidstone United Maidstone United
D
Bath City Bath City
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Weymouth Weymouth
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Weymouth Weymouth
25.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Weymouth Weymouth
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford Dartford
4 Bath City Bath City 35 18 9 8 50:37 13 63 W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bath City Bath City
W
Bath City Bath City
22.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Braintree Town Braintree Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
D
Bath City Bath City
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bath City Bath City
5 Slough Town Slough Town 35 17 9 9 51:38 13 60 D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town Slough Town
L
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
L
Slough Town Slough Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Weymouth Weymouth
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
6 Dartford Dartford 34 16 8 10 60:46 14 56 D
Dartford Dartford
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
W
St Albans St Albans
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford Dartford
W
Dartford Dartford
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dartford Dartford
D
Weymouth Weymouth
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford Dartford
7 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 35 14 8 13 58:56 2 50 L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
29.02.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
L
Weymouth Weymouth
25.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
8 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough 33 14 5 14 51:50 1 47 D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
L
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
15.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Weymouth Weymouth
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
L
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
9 Maidstone United Maidstone United 33 12 9 12 48:44 4 45 L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
L
Weymouth Weymouth
29.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
07.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Maidstone United Maidstone United
10 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 34 11 11 12 55:56 -1 44 W
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Wealdstone Wealdstone
25.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Dartford Dartford
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
11 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 34 12 8 14 36:43 -7 44 L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
08.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Braintree Town Braintree Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
12 Welling United Welling United 34 12 6 16 38:46 -8 42 D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
11.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
07.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
W
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Billericay Town Billericay Town
13 Oxford City Oxford City 34 11 9 14 47:60 -13 42 W
Oxford City Oxford City
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
L
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
L
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
14 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 35 10 12 13 39:45 -6 42 L
Welling United Welling United
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
St Albans St Albans
W
Oxford City Oxford City
07.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
D
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wealdstone Wealdstone
15 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 31 9 9 13 46:54 -8 36 D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Oxford City Oxford City
22.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
16 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 32 10 7 15 44:48 -4 37 L
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
25.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
14.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
17 Billericay Town Billericay Town 32 8 13 11 46:55 -9 37 D
Billericay Town Billericay Town
25.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
03.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Braintree Town Braintree Town
L
Welling United Welling United
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Billericay Town Billericay Town
18 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 33 8 14 11 38:54 -16 38 D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
01.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
D
Weymouth Weymouth
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Dartford Dartford
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Billericay Town Billericay Town
W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Maidstone United Maidstone United
19 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 35 9 10 16 51:50 1 37 L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
L
Bath City Bath City
22.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Wealdstone Wealdstone
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
20 St Albans St Albans 35 9 10 16 41:54 -13 37 D
St Albans St Albans
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
St Albans St Albans
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
St Albans St Albans
L
St Albans St Albans
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dartford Dartford
W
Braintree Town Braintree Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
St Albans St Albans
21 Braintree Town Braintree Town 35 10 5 20 44:67 -23 35 D
Braintree Town Braintree Town
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Braintree Town Braintree Town
W
Braintree Town Braintree Town
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bath City Bath City
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Braintree Town Braintree Town
L
Braintree Town Braintree Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
St Albans St Albans
22 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 33 8 4 21 38:64 -26 28 L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
04.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
D
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Braintree Town Braintree Town
W
Slough Town Slough Town
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

National League South championship held by England. Championship participants: 22 football clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Wealdstone - 70 points, 22 triumphs, 7 defeats, 4 draws.
Havant & Waterlooville - 67 points, 19 wins, 5 defeats, 10 draws.
Weymouth - 63 points, 17 triumphs, 6 defeats, 12 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can see football schedule and National League South (England) live matches.

Follow National League South (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.