Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 23 21 1 1 62:16 46 64 W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 24 18 0 6 60:25 35 54 W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 25 14 5 6 47:18 29 47 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
4 Levadia Levadia 24 14 5 5 57:30 27 47 W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Levadia Levadia
Viljandi Tulevik
5 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 25 8 7 10 28:37 -9 31 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Levadia
6 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 25 9 2 14 27:42 -15 29 D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Levadia Levadia
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Kuressaare
7 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 25 6 6 13 20:40 -20 24 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
8 Narva Trans Narva Trans 25 5 6 14 23:37 -14 21 L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
Levadia
9 Kuressaare Kuressaare 25 4 7 14 23:52 -29 19 D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Viljandi Tulevik
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 25 3 3 19 13:63 -50 12 L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Narva Trans
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga championship held by Estonia. Tournament competitors: 10 football clubs. This season favorites in league are as follows:
Flora Tallinn - 64 points, 21 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 54 points, 18 wins, 6 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Nomme Kalju - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 6 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can get football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond (28.10.2020 12:00)
Tallinna Kalev - Nomme Kalju (31.10.2020 06:00)
Viljandi Tulevik - Narva Trans (31.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.