Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 16 14 1 1 43:11 32 43 W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Levadia Levadia
18.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
31.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
07.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Tammeka Tartu
2 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 15 9 2 4 28:10 18 29 W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
07.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kuressaare Kuressaare
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Narva Trans
3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 15 9 0 6 32:20 12 27 L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
17.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
4 Levadia Levadia 15 8 3 4 37:23 14 27 W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
12.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Levadia Levadia
18.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
25.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
02.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
Tammeka Tartu
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 16 8 0 8 22:28 -6 24 L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Levadia Levadia
02.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 15 4 4 7 15:24 -9 16 L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
08.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
24.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Levadia
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 15 4 4 7 18:22 -4 16 W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
08.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
18.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Nomme Kalju
8 Kuressaare Kuressaare 16 4 3 9 15:29 -14 15 L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
11.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
17.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
07.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kuressaare Kuressaare
Viljandi Tulevik
9 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 16 3 4 9 9:23 -14 13 L
Levadia Levadia
12.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
D
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
17.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
Nomme Kalju
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 15 2 3 10 8:37 -29 9 L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
08.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
27.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
31.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
Championship round
Relegation round