European Championship Qualification
Europe

European Championship Qualification

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Poland Poland 10 8 1 1 18:5 13 25 D
Poland Poland
09.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Austria Austria
W
Latvia Latvia
10.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Poland Poland
W
Poland Poland
13.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
W
Israel Israel
16.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Poland Poland
W
Poland Poland
19.11.19 3 : 2 WIN
Slovenia Slovenia
2 Austria Austria 10 6 1 3 19:9 10 19 D
Poland Poland
09.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Austria Austria
W
Austria Austria
10.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Israel Israel
W
Slovenia Slovenia
13.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Austria Austria
W
Austria Austria
16.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
L
Latvia Latvia
19.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Austria Austria
3 Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14 W
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
10.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Poland Poland
13.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
L
Austria Austria
16.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
W
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Israel Israel
W
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
08.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kosovo Kosovo
Georgia
4 Slovenia Slovenia 10 4 2 4 16:11 5 14 W
Slovenia Slovenia
09.09.19 3 : 2 WIN
Israel Israel
L
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
10.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Slovenia Slovenia
L
Slovenia Slovenia
13.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Austria Austria
W
Slovenia Slovenia
16.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Latvia Latvia
L
Poland Poland
19.11.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Slovenia Slovenia
5 Israel Israel 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11 L
Austria Austria
10.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Israel Israel
W
Israel Israel
15.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Latvia Latvia
L
Israel Israel
16.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Poland Poland
L
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
19.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Israel Israel
D
Scotland Scotland
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Israel Israel
6 Latvia Latvia 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3 L
Latvia Latvia
09.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Republic of North Macedonia Republic of North Macedonia
L
Latvia Latvia
10.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Poland Poland
L
Israel Israel
15.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Latvia Latvia
L
Slovenia Slovenia
16.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Latvia Latvia
W
Latvia Latvia
19.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Austria Austria
Qualified
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J
1 Italy Italy 10 10 0 0 37:4 33 30 W
Finland Finland
08.09.19 1 : 2 WIN
Italy Italy
W
Italy Italy
12.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Greece Greece
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 WIN
Italy Italy
W
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
15.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Italy Italy
W
Italy Italy
18.11.19 9 : 1 WIN
Armenia Armenia
2 Finland Finland 10 6 0 4 16:10 6 18 L
Finland Finland
08.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Italy Italy
L
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
12.10.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Finland Finland
W
Finland Finland
15.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Armenia Armenia
W
Finland Finland
15.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Greece Greece
18.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Finland Finland
3 Greece Greece 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14 D
Greece Greece
08.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Italy Italy
12.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Greece Greece
W
Greece Greece
15.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
W
Armenia Armenia
15.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Greece Greece
W
Greece Greece
18.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Finland Finland
4 Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina 10 4 1 5 20:17 3 13 L
Armenia Armenia
08.09.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
W
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
12.10.19 4 : 1 WIN
Finland Finland
L
Greece Greece
15.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
L
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
15.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Italy Italy
W
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
5 Armenia Armenia 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10 W
Armenia Armenia
08.09.19 4 : 2 WIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Armenia Armenia
L
Finland Finland
15.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Armenia Armenia
L
Armenia Armenia
15.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Greece Greece
L
Italy Italy
18.11.19 9 : 1 LOSS
Armenia Armenia
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0 2 8 2:31 -29 2 D
Greece Greece
08.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
D
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
12.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Armenia Armenia
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
15.10.19 0 : 5 LOSS
Italy Italy
L
Finland Finland
15.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
L
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
18.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Qualified
Show more


European Championship Qualification championship organized by Europe.

On 777score.co.za source you can have football schedule and European Championship Qualification (Europe) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - European Championship Qualification (Europe):
Georgia - Republic of North Macedonia (12.11.2020 12:00)
Northern Ireland - Slovakia (12.11.2020 14:45)
Serbia - Scotland (12.11.2020 14:45)

Follow European Championship Qualification (Europe) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.