Premier League
Faroe Islands

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag 23 20 1 2 71:18 53 61 W
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
20.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
W
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Skala IF Skala IF
W
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
IF Fuglafjordur
2 NSI Runavik NSI Runavik 23 17 2 4 48:19 29 53 W
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
EB Streymur EB Streymur
W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
W
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Skala IF Skala IF
W
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
W
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gota
3 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 22 16 4 2 61:20 41 52 W
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
W
Skala IF Skala IF
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
W
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
EB Streymur EB Streymur
D
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
IF Fuglafjordur
4 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 23 16 2 5 67:30 37 50 L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
W
Skala IF Skala IF
01.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
04.10.20 2 : 6 WIN
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
D
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
Skala IF
5 Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota 23 14 2 7 47:34 13 44 W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
13.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
W
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skala IF Skala IF
W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
W
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
30.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
NSI Runavik
6 IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur 23 6 5 12 30:49 -19 23 L
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
20.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
D
Skala IF Skala IF
23.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
D
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EB Streymur EB Streymur
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
Havnar Boltfelag
7 EB Streymur EB Streymur 24 6 2 16 22:58 -36 20 L
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
EB Streymur EB Streymur
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
D
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EB Streymur EB Streymur
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
04.10.20 2 : 6 LOSS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
L
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EB Streymur EB Streymur
TB Tvoroyri
8 TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri 24 3 6 15 15:33 -18 15 D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
EB Streymur
9 Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag 23 0 7 16 14:66 -52 7 L
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
30.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
L
Skala IF Skala IF
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
Havnar Boltfelag
10 Skala IF Skala IF 24 1 3 20 18:66 -48 6 D
Skala IF Skala IF
23.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Skala IF Skala IF
L
Skala IF Skala IF
01.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
L
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Skala IF Skala IF
W
Skala IF Skala IF
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
B36 Torshavn
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Premier League tournament organized by Faroe Islands. Tournament participants: 10 teams. Today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Havnar Boltfelag - 61 points, 20 wins, 2 defeats, 1 draws.
NSI Runavik - 53 points, 17 wins, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.
KI Klaksvik - 52 points, 16 triumphs, 2 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can get football schedule and Premier League (Faroe Islands) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Premier League (Faroe Islands):
Argja Boltfelag - Havnar Boltfelag (24.10.2020 09:00)
NSI Runavik - Vikingur Gota (24.10.2020 14:00)
Havnar Boltfelag - Skala IF (25.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Premier League (Faroe Islands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.