Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 PK-35 PK-35 7 5 1 1 20:4 16 16 D
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JAPS JAPS
W
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
W
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
12.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
PK-35 PK-35
W
PK-35 PK-35
18.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
JAPS JAPS
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
01.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
PK-35 PK-35
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
2 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura 7 4 3 0 12:6 6 15 W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
D
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
W
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
FC Honka/Akatemia
3 JAPS JAPS 7 4 1 2 16:10 6 13 D
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JAPS JAPS
W
JAPS JAPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
JAPS JAPS
10.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 PK-35
18.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
JAPS JAPS
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JAPS JAPS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
4 Kiffen Kiffen 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 W
Kiffen Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
W
Kiffen Kiffen
14.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kiffen Kiffen
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kiffen Kiffen
D
Kiffen Kiffen
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
FC Viikingit
5 FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia 7 3 3 1 9:7 2 12 L
JAPS JAPS
04.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
11.07.20 2 : 5 WIN
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
W
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kiffen Kiffen
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
Kiffen Kiffen
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
Espoon Palloseura
6 Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat 7 4 0 3 12:13 -1 12 L
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
28.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kiffen Kiffen
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
02.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
L
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
12.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
PK-35 PK-35
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
Lahden Reipas
7 Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas 7 3 0 4 11:10 1 9 L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
W
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
W
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
01.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
Mikkelin Kissat
8 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 7 2 3 2 7:10 -3 9 D
JAPS JAPS
10.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
L
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
01.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
Kultsu FC
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 7 2 1 4 7:12 -5 7 W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
28.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 PK-35
04.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
JAPS JAPS
PK-35
10 PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa 7 1 2 4 11:18 -7 5 W
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
04.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
11.07.20 2 : 5 LOSS
FC Honka/Akatemia FC Honka/Akatemia
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
01.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
PK-35 PK-35
D
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK Keski-Uusimaa PK Keski-Uusimaa
JAPS
11 FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 7 1 1 5 5:15 -10 4 D
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
04.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
L
Kiffen Kiffen
14.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
W
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
19.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
01.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Espoon Palloseura Espoon Palloseura
Kiffen
12 Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 7 1 0 6 6:17 -11 3 L
Kiffen Kiffen
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lahden Reipas Lahden Reipas
L
FC Viikingit FC Viikingit
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
D
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Kultsu FC Kultsu FC
02.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Mikkelin Kissat Mikkelin Kissat
PEPO Lappeenranta
Promotion
Relegation