Kakkonen, Group C
Finland

Kakkonen, Group C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group C
1 JIPPO JIPPO 15 10 4 1 26:10 16 34 L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
JIPPO JIPPO
W
JIPPO JIPPO
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
JIPPO JIPPO
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
Oulun Luistinseura
2 Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu 16 10 3 3 28:15 13 33 W
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
D
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
Oulun Luistinseura
3 RoPS II RoPS II 15 8 2 5 29:21 8 26 W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
31.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
RoPS II RoPS II
W
RoPS II RoPS II
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
W
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
W
RoPS II RoPS II
24.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
Kemi City
4 Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla 16 8 2 6 29:28 1 26 W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
08.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
W
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
L
RoPS II RoPS II
24.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
GBK Kokkola
5 Vaajakoski Vaajakoski 16 7 3 6 27:25 2 24 L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
22.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
JIPPO JIPPO
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
W
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
Vasa IFK
6 Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98 16 7 2 7 31:33 -2 23 D
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
JIPPO JIPPO
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
08.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
L
Kuopio Futis-98 Kuopio Futis-98
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
JBK Pietarsaari
7 JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari 14 6 4 4 19:18 1 22 W
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
W
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
L
Kemi City Kemi City
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
Vasa IFK
8 Kemi City Kemi City 16 6 0 10 26:31 -5 18 L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Kemi City Kemi City
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Jyvaskyla Jyvaskyla
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
L
JIPPO JIPPO
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
RoPS II
9 Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura 15 5 2 8 19:25 -6 17 L
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kemi City Kemi City
W
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
D
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hercules Oulu Hercules Oulu
Hercules Oulu
10 GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola 15 4 4 7 27:25 2 16 D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
L
Oulun Luistinseura Oulun Luistinseura
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JIPPO JIPPO
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
Vaajakoski Vaajakoski
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
Vasa IFK
11 Vasa IFK Vasa IFK 14 3 2 9 15:29 -14 11 W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
26.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
L
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
L
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kiisto Kiisto
L
RoPS II RoPS II
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
JBK Pietarsaari
12 Kiisto Kiisto 14 2 2 10 12:28 -16 8 L
Kiisto Kiisto
27.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JBK Pietarsaari JBK Pietarsaari
D
GBK Kokkola GBK Kokkola
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
W
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kiisto Kiisto
L
Kiisto Kiisto
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kemi City Kemi City
D
Vasa IFK Vasa IFK
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kiisto Kiisto
JIPPO
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Kakkonen, Group C championship held by Finland. Tournament participants: 12 teams. This season teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
JIPPO - 34 points, 10 won matches, 1 lost games, 4 draws.
Hercules Oulu - 33 points, 10 wins, 3 losses, 3 draws.
RoPS II - 26 points, 8 wins, 5 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can find football schedule and Kakkonen, Group C (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Kakkonen, Group C (Finland):
JBK Pietarsaari - Kiisto (28.10.2020 12:30)
GBK Kokkola - Vasa IFK (28.10.2020 13:00)
JIPPO - Oulun Luistinseura (31.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group C (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.