Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Lehnerz Lehnerz 11 10 0 1 27:6 21 30 W
Erlensee Erlensee
03.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
SV Neuhof
2 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 11 9 1 1 35:11 24 28 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Erlensee
3 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 11 7 2 2 28:13 15 23 W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
SV Zeilsheim
4 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 10 6 2 2 26:14 12 20 W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
21.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
SV Steinbach 1920
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 10 6 1 3 23:9 14 19 L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
6 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 11 6 1 4 15:14 1 19 W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
Turk Gucu Friedberg
7 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 11 4 3 4 15:15 -2 15 L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
1. Hanauer FC 93
8 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 10 4 3 3 15:16 -1 15 W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
KSV Baunatal
9 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 11 4 3 4 21:21 3 15 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
08.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
21.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
TUS Dietkirchen
10 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 11 4 3 4 17:17 3 15 D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Erlensee Erlensee
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Hunfelder SV
11 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 11 4 1 6 12:21 -9 13 L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
21.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
Lehnerz
12 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 11 4 1 6 16:31 -15 13 W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
07.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
10.10.20 9 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
21.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
Waldgirmes
13 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 11 3 3 5 19:19 2 12 L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
D
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
14 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
16.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Erlensee Erlensee
Viktoria Griesheim
15 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 10 2 4 4 12:18 -6 10 D
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
D
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
D
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
FSV Fernvald
16 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 11 2 3 6 12:16 -4 9 L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Bad Vilbel
17 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 11 2 3 6 8:20 -12 9 W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
07.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
17.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Buchonia Flieden
18 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 10 2 2 6 17:25 -8 8 D
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
D
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
11.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
VfB Ginsheim
19 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 11 2 2 7 14:23 -9 8 D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
21.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20 Erlensee Erlensee 10 2 1 7 7:28 -21 7 L
Erlensee Erlensee
03.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Erlensee Erlensee
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee Erlensee
D
Erlensee Erlensee
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee Erlensee
Hessen Dreieich
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Hessenliga tournament organized by Germany. League participants: 20 participants. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Lehnerz - 30 points, 10 wins, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Hessen Dreieich - 28 points, 9 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can get football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Hessenliga (Germany):
Lehnerz - SV Neuhof (24.10.2020 09:00)
Waldgirmes - TUS Dietkirchen (24.10.2020 09:00)
Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Turk Gucu Friedberg (24.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.