Regionalliga North
Germany

Regionalliga North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
North
1 ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche 8 7 0 1 16:5 11 21 W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
Altonaer von 1893
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 8 5 1 2 16:9 7 16 W
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
07.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
Heider SV
3 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03 8 5 1 2 14:8 6 16 W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
D
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
W
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
St. Pauli II
4 St. Pauli II St. Pauli II 9 4 1 4 12:15 -3 13 W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
5 Hamburger II Hamburger II 9 3 3 3 16:11 5 12 W
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
W
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
L
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hamburger II Hamburger II
D
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
6 SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel 8 4 0 4 12:8 4 12 L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
W
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Hamburger II Hamburger II
06.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
L
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
Luneburger Hansa
7 Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 8 3 3 2 10:9 1 12 W
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
D
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
SV Drochtersen-Assel
8 Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck 8 4 0 4 9:10 -1 12 W
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
07.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
W
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hamburger II Hamburger II
Holstein II
9 Holstein II Holstein II 8 3 0 5 8:14 -6 9 L
Holstein II Holstein II
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Heider SV Heider SV
L
ETSV Weiche ETSV Weiche
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Holstein II Holstein II
W
Holstein II Holstein II
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
Phonix Lubeck
10 Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893 7 1 0 6 5:12 -7 3 W
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Holstein II Holstein II
L
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
L
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
07.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 Eintracht Norderstedt 03
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Altonaer von 1893 Altonaer von 1893
ETSV Weiche
11 Heider SV Heider SV 7 0 1 6 2:19 -17 1 L
SV Drochtersen-Assel SV Drochtersen-Assel
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Heider SV Heider SV
23.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Phonix Lubeck Phonix Lubeck
L
Hamburger II Hamburger II
27.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
L
Holstein II Holstein II
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Heider SV Heider SV
D
Heider SV Heider SV
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
South
1 Havelse Havelse 8 5 2 1 19:6 13 17 W
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Havelse Havelse
W
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
HSC Hannover
2 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 8 5 2 1 16:7 9 17 W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Havelse Havelse
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Oldenburg
3 Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 7 5 2 0 13:4 9 17 W
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
21.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
Atlas Delmenhorst
4 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13 W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
Havelse Havelse
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Werder Bremen II
5 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 8 3 3 2 13:13 -1 12 D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
Havelse Havelse
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
W
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
W
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
D
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
Atlas Delmenhorst
6 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 D
Havelse Havelse
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
D
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
W
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
7 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 8 3 0 5 11:13 -2 9 W
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
L
SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
Havelse Havelse
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Werder Bremen II
8 Oberneuland Oberneuland 8 3 0 5 6:13 -7 9 W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
L
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
W
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
L
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
21.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oberneuland Oberneuland
Borussia Hildesheim
9 Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim 8 2 2 4 8:15 -7 8 L
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
D
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Havelse Havelse
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Oberneuland
10 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 8 2 0 6 13:18 -5 6 L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
23.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
W
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
W
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
18.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
Havelse
11 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst 7 0 2 5 5:15 -10 2 L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
23.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Havelse Havelse
D
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
L
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
L
Oberneuland Oberneuland
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen II
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga North championship organized by Germany.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Regionalliga North (Germany):
SV Drochtersen-Assel - Luneburger Hansa (23.10.2020 13:30)
SSV Jeddeloh - Atlas Delmenhorst (23.10.2020 13:30)
Phonix Lubeck - Holstein II (24.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Regionalliga North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.