Regionalliga Northeast
Germany

Regionalliga Northeast

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Northeast
1 Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889 11 11 0 0 26:9 17 33 W
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
W
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07
2 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 10 7 1 2 24:12 12 22 W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
D
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
W
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
28.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 12 6 3 3 23:12 11 21 L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemnitzer
4 Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 11 6 3 2 22:11 11 21 W
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Optik Optik
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
28.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
5 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 25:21 4 20 W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Optik Optik
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
28.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
Viktoria 1889
6 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20:17 3 19 D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
04.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
W
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
28.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Babelsberg 03
7 Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo 10 5 2 3 25:16 9 17 W
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
19.09.20 6 : 2 WIN
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
D
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Optik Optik
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
W
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
28.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Meuselwitz
8 Chemnitzer Chemnitzer 12 5 2 5 20:15 5 17 L
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
W
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
28.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
BSG Chemie Leipzig
9 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 12 5 2 5 17:18 -1 17 D
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
W
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
28.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
10 FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22:20 2 16 L
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
23.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
W
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
BSG Chemie Leipzig
11 Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03 12 4 4 4 16:18 -2 16 W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
W
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
28.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
VFB Germania Halberstadt
12 Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47 12 4 3 5 14:19 -5 15 D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
L
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
W
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
L
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
28.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Hertha II
13 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 12 4 2 6 13:21 -8 14 L
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
W
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Optik Optik
Energie Cottbus
14 Hertha II Hertha II 10 3 4 3 11:14 -3 13 L
Hertha II Hertha II
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hertha II Hertha II
W
Hertha II Hertha II
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hertha II Hertha II
D
Hertha II Hertha II
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Lichtenberg 47
15 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18:26 -8 11 W
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
L
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
28.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Hertha II
16 VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt 12 2 4 6 10:16 -6 10 D
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viktoria 1889 Viktoria 1889
D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
W
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg 03
17 Meuselwitz Meuselwitz 12 2 4 6 13:21 -8 10 L
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
26.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
D
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
28.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Berliner Dynamo
18 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 2 3 5 15:20 -5 9 D
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VFB Germania Halberstadt VFB Germania Halberstadt
L
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
02.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
FSV Union Furstenwalde FSV Union Furstenwalde
L
1. Lokomotive Leipzig 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
16.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Bischofswerdaer 08
19 Optik Optik 12 1 5 6 13:25 -12 8 D
Berliner Dynamo Berliner Dynamo
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Optik Optik
D
Optik Optik
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Optik Optik
L
Optik Optik
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
D
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Optik Optik
Bischofswerdaer 08
20 Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08 11 2 1 8 12:28 -16 7 D
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hertha II Hertha II
L
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
24.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
L
Bischofswerdaer 08 Bischofswerdaer 08
28.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
Optik
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Northeast championship held by Germany. Contest competitors: 20 participating teams. This season teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
Viktoria 1889 - 33 points, 11 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
VSG Altglienicke - 22 points, 7 wins, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
BSG Chemie Leipzig - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga Northeast (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Regionalliga Northeast (Germany):
Viktoria 1889 - 1. Lokomotive Leipzig (31.10.2020 08:30)
VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Furstenwalde (31.10.2020 08:30)
Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha II (31.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Regionalliga Northeast (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.