Regionalliga Southwest
Germany

Regionalliga Southwest

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Southwest
1 Steinbach Steinbach 9 7 1 1 23:5 18 22 W
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Steinbach Steinbach
Freiburg II
2 Freiburg II Freiburg II 8 5 2 1 22:8 14 17 W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Frankfurt Frankfurt
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
D
Freiburg II Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Freiburg II Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Steinbach
3 Frankfurt Frankfurt 9 5 2 2 14:9 5 17 D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Frankfurt Frankfurt
W
Frankfurt Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Frankfurt Frankfurt
W
Frankfurt Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Frankfurt Frankfurt
Elversberg
4 08 Homburg 08 Homburg 9 5 1 3 18:12 6 16 W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Frankfurt Frankfurt
Astoria Walldorf
5 Elversberg Elversberg 9 5 1 3 16:10 6 16 W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
D
Elversberg Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Elversberg Elversberg
L
Elversberg Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pirmasens Pirmasens
W
Elversberg Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Frankfurt
6 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 8 4 3 1 13:4 9 15 W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
D
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Steinbach Steinbach
D
Freiburg II Freiburg II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
W
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
09.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
FC Giessen
7 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 9 4 3 2 13:8 5 15 L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
8 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 9 4 1 4 13:15 -2 13 W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
09.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
9 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 8 3 3 2 12:9 3 12 D
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
D
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
W
Freiburg II Freiburg II
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
Bayern Alzenau
10 Schott Mainz Schott Mainz 8 4 0 4 15:16 -1 12 L
Elversberg Elversberg
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Frankfurt Frankfurt
29.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
W
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger
11 Pirmasens Pirmasens 9 3 3 3 7:11 -4 12 L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
W
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
D
Pirmasens Pirmasens
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
W
Elversberg Elversberg
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pirmasens Pirmasens
L
Pirmasens Pirmasens
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
12 VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 9 3 2 4 12:13 -1 11 W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
W
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Sonnenhof
13 KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 9 2 4 3 12:14 -2 10 L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
D
Elversberg Elversberg
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Frankfurt Frankfurt
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
L
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
VfR Aalen
14 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 L
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
W
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
D
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
W
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
KSV Hessen Kassel
15 Bahlinger Bahlinger 8 3 1 4 10:18 -8 10 L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Steinbach Steinbach
L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
03.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Bahlinger Bahlinger
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
L
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
17.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Bahlinger Bahlinger
Schott Mainz
16 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 8 3 1 4 9:17 -8 10 L
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
19.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
D
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
W
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17 Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf 9 2 3 4 14:17 -3 9 L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
08 Homburg
18 Sonnenhof Sonnenhof 9 2 2 5 10:18 -8 8 L
Steinbach Steinbach
25.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
L
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
30.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
L
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
W
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
09.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
VfB Stuttgart II
19 FC Giessen FC Giessen 7 2 1 4 8:11 -3 7 W
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Frankfurt Frankfurt
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
L
Bahlinger Bahlinger
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Giessen FC Giessen
W
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Giessen FC Giessen
D
FC Giessen FC Giessen
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sonnenhof Sonnenhof
Kickers Offenbach
20 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 9 2 1 6 10:16 -6 7 W
Pirmasens Pirmasens
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
D
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
29.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
L
Steinbach Steinbach
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
L
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Freiburg II Freiburg II
W
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
SSV Ulm 1846
21 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 8 1 2 5 9:17 -8 5 L
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Elversberg Elversberg
L
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Frankfurt Frankfurt
L
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
W
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
22 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz 7 1 2 4 6:14 -8 5 L
FC Giessen FC Giessen
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
D
KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
L
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
08 Homburg 08 Homburg
W
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
L
Elversberg Elversberg
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Koblenz Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Pirmasens
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga Southwest championship held by Germany. Tournament competitors: 22 teams. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Steinbach - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Freiburg II - 17 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Frankfurt - 17 points, 5 wins, 2 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can see football schedule and Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Regionalliga Southwest (Germany):
Bahlinger - Schott Mainz (20.10.2020 10:30)
VfR Aalen - KSV Hessen Kassel (20.10.2020 13:00)
Astoria Walldorf - 08 Homburg (20.10.2020 13:00)

Follow Regionalliga Southwest (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.