Regionalliga West
Germany

Regionalliga West

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga West
1 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 8 6 2 0 20:6 14 20 D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
23.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
W
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Lippstadt 08
2 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 8 5 3 0 13:5 8 18 W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 3 1 17:4 13 15 D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
W
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
02.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
W
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II
4 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln 8 4 3 1 17:10 7 15 W
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
Bonner
5 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster 8 4 2 2 14:7 7 14 W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
Wiedenbruck 2000
6 Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II 9 4 2 3 17:12 5 14 W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
L
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
Rot-Weiss Essen
7 1. Köln II 1. Köln II 8 3 4 1 11:6 5 13 D
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
D
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
W
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
09.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
W
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Schalke 04 II
8 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II 9 3 3 3 8:7 1 12 L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
W
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
1. Köln II
9 Wuppertaler Wuppertaler 9 3 3 3 12:15 -3 12 D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
L
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
W
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Bergisch Gladbach 09
10 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 6 3 2 1 5:3 2 11 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
W
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
SV Rodinghausen
11 Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000 8 2 5 1 13:13 -2 11 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
D
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
Preussen Munster
12 SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 L
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
D
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
13 SV Straelen SV Straelen 9 2 4 3 10:13 -3 10 D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
SV Straelen SV Straelen
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
W
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Straelen SV Straelen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Straelen SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
14 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08 8 1 5 2 7:9 -2 8 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
D
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bonner Bonner
Borussia Dortmund II
15 Bonner Bonner 8 2 2 4 8:12 -4 8 D
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bonner Bonner
W
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Bonner Bonner
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
W
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bonner Bonner
L
Bonner Bonner
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Fortuna Koln
16 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 8 2 2 4 10:20 -10 8 D
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
L
Fortuna Dusseldorf II Fortuna Dusseldorf II
26.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
W
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
17 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 9 1 4 4 6:14 -8 7 L
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
Wuppertaler Wuppertaler
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
L
1. Köln II 1. Köln II
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Sportfreunde Lotte
18 Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09 8 1 3 4 5:11 -6 6 D
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
L
SV Rodinghausen SV Rodinghausen
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
W
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
L
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Straelen SV Straelen
VfB Homberg
19 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 8 1 2 5 7:12 -5 5 L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Bergisch Gladbach 09 Bergisch Gladbach 09
D
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
L
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
D
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Straelen SV Straelen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
20 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 7 1 1 5 6:15 -9 4 L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
16.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
L
Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
D
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borussia Monchengladbach II Borussia Monchengladbach II
W
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
L
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Bergisch Gladbach 09
21 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 8 1 1 6 9:20 -11 4 W
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
L
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
26.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Wiedenbruck 2000 Wiedenbruck 2000
L
Bonner Bonner
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
L
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wegberg-Beeck
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga West championship held by Germany. Tournament competitors: 21 participating teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Borussia Dortmund II - 20 points, 6 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Rot-Weiss Essen - 18 points, 5 triumphs, 0 defeats, 3 draws.
Fortuna Dusseldorf II - 15 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can see football schedule and Regionalliga West (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Regionalliga West (Germany):
Lippstadt 08 - Borussia Dortmund II (21.10.2020 12:00)
Preussen Munster - Wiedenbruck 2000 (21.10.2020 13:30)
Borussia Monchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen (21.10.2020 13:30)

Follow Regionalliga West (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.