NB II
Hungary

NB II

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NB II
1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
W
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
W
Soroksar Soroksar
09.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Dorogi
2 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7 W
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Budaorsi Budaorsi
W
DEAC DEAC
05.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
Szolnoki MÁV
3 Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 W
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vasas Vasas
W
Ajka Ajka
09.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
Kaposvari Rakoczi
4 Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 W
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
D
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
W
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
09.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Budaorsi Budaorsi
Debreceni VSC
5 Ajka Ajka 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
Ajka Ajka
02.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Győri ETO Győri ETO
W
Ajka Ajka
05.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
L
Ajka Ajka
09.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
Kazincbarcikai
6 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
02.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
Budaorsi
7 Dorogi Dorogi 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 6 L
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
02.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dorogi Dorogi
W
Dorogi Dorogi
05.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Soroksar Soroksar
W
DEAC DEAC
09.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dorogi Dorogi
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
8 Vasas Vasas 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Vasas Vasas
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
D
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vasas Vasas
W
Vasas Vasas
09.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
Szentlorinc SE
9 Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 3 1 1 1 7:4 3 4 W
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
02.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
D
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
Szeged 2011
10 Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 W
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
02.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Dorogi Dorogi
L
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
D
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Győri ETO Győri ETO
Kazincbarcikai
11 Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4 L
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
W
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
D
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Vasas
12 Budaorsi Budaorsi 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 L
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Budaorsi Budaorsi
W
Budaorsi Budaorsi
05.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
L
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
09.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Budaorsi Budaorsi
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
13 Soroksar Soroksar 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3 W
Soroksar Soroksar
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
DEAC DEAC
L
Dorogi Dorogi
05.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Soroksar Soroksar
L
Soroksar Soroksar
09.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Győri ETO
14 Győri ETO Győri ETO 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2 L
Ajka Ajka
02.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Győri ETO Győri ETO
D
Győri ETO Győri ETO
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
D
Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Győri ETO Győri ETO
Soroksar
15 Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2 L
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
D
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szentlorinc SE Szentlorinc SE
Szombathelyi Haladás
16 Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
D
Győri ETO Győri ETO
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
D
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre
17 Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2 D
Vasas Vasas
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
L
Ajka Ajka
05.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
D
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
Ajka
18 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
02.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
05.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
L
Vasas Vasas
09.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
Ajka
19 BFC Siofok BFC Siofok 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1 L
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
02.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
L
Budaorsi Budaorsi
05.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
D
BFC Siofok BFC Siofok
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
DEAC
20 DEAC DEAC 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Soroksar Soroksar
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
DEAC DEAC
L
DEAC DEAC
05.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
L
DEAC DEAC
09.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dorogi Dorogi
BFC Siofok
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

NB II tournament held by Hungary. Championship participants: 20 football teams. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Nyíregyháza Spartacus - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Debreceni VSC - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Bekescsaba 1912 Előre - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have football schedule and NB II (Hungary) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - NB II (Hungary):
Budaorsi - Gyirmot Sportegyesulet (16.08.2020 11:30)
Debreceni VSC - Szolnoki MÁV (16.08.2020 11:30)
Szentlorinc SE - Vasas (16.08.2020 11:30)

Follow NB II (Hungary) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.