National League
Israel

National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 30 19 7 4 62:28 34 64 D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
29.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
02.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion 30 15 9 6 43:29 14 54 W
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
25.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
L
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
02.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 30 14 7 9 37:30 7 49 D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
02.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
4 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 30 13 9 8 46:30 16 48 W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
18.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
25.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
02.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
5 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 30 13 7 10 42:43 -1 46 L
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
29.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
02.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
6 Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim 30 12 8 10 37:29 8 44 W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
29.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
02.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
7 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 30 12 8 10 41:40 1 44 L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
18.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
29.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
02.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
8 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 30 12 7 11 40:40 -3 43 L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
02.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
9 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 30 10 9 11 35:38 -3 39 L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
02.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10 Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 30 9 11 10 42:43 -1 38 W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
L
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
11 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 30 9 10 11 36:37 -1 37 L
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
D
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
02.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
12 Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre 30 8 10 12 24:27 -3 34 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
W
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
13 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 30 7 10 13 31:42 -11 31 L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
22.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
D
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
29.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 30 7 5 18 26:59 -33 26 W
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
22.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
D
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
28.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
15 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 30 9 6 15 31:38 -7 24 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
22.06.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
29.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
02.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
16 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 30 4 11 15 21:41 -20 23 W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
02.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
28.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 37 21 8 8 66:37 29 71 D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
29.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
02.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin 37 19 10 8 60:32 28 67 W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
18.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
25.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
W
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
02.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
3 Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim 37 17 9 11 51:36 15 60 W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
29.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
02.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 37 16 11 10 42:33 9 59 D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
02.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
5 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion 37 16 10 11 49:43 6 58 W
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
25.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
L
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
02.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
6 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 37 16 8 13 53:48 5 56 L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
18.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
29.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
02.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
7 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 37 15 7 15 51:54 -3 52 L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
02.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
8 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 37 14 7 16 50:60 -10 49 L
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
29.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
L
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
02.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 36 13 10 13 45:44 1 49 L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
02.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2 Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 36 12 11 13 52:54 -2 47 W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
15.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
L
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 37 11 12 14 45:48 -3 45 L
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
D
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
02.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
4 Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre 37 10 13 14 30:32 -2 43 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
W
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
W
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
5 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 37 10 13 14 42:48 -6 43 L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
22.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
D
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
29.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
6 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 37 8 12 17 36:54 -18 36 W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
02.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
28.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
02.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
7 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 35 9 6 20 34:69 -35 33 W
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
22.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
D
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
28.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
8 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 37 9 9 19 37:51 -14 27 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
22.06.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
29.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
L
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
02.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

National League tournament organized by Israel.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and National League (Israel) live matches.

Follow National League (Israel) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.