Serie C, Group A
Italy

Serie C, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 6 4 1 1 8:5 3 13 L
Renate Renate
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
W
Grosseto Grosseto
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
AS Giana Erminio
2 Renate Renate 6 4 0 2 7:5 2 12 W
Renate Renate
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Renate Renate
W
Renate Renate
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Renate Renate
L
Renate Renate
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
Piacenza Calcio
3 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
4 Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera 6 4 0 2 6:4 2 12 L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Renate Renate
W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
Grosseto
5 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12 W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
W
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
SSD Pro Sesto
6 Grosseto Grosseto 6 4 0 2 8:4 4 12 W
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
L
Grosseto Grosseto
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
D
Grosseto Grosseto
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Città di Pontedera
7 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 6 3 2 1 8:4 4 11 W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
Como 1907 Como 1907
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
25.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Juventus U23
8 Como 1907 Como 1907 5 3 1 1 7:7 -1 10 W
Como 1907 Como 1907
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Como 1907 Como 1907
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Como 1907 Como 1907
D
Como 1907 Como 1907
22.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
L
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Como 1907 Como 1907
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
9 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 6 2 3 1 5:2 3 9 W
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Renate Renate
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
22.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Como 1907
10 US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932 6 2 3 1 8:7 1 9 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
Como 1907 Como 1907
22.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Livorno Calcio
11 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 W
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
W
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
W
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Como 1907
12 SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
Novara Calcio
13 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
W
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
AlbinoLeffe
14 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 6 1 2 3 8:8 1 5 L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
Carrarese Calcio 1908
15 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 W
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
25.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Renate
16 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 6 1 2 3 3:5 -2 5 L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
12.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Renate Renate
D
Grosseto Grosseto
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
U.S. Pistoiese
17 AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
12.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
D
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Como 1907 Como 1907
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
18 Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 D
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
L
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
W
Renate Renate
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
US Pergolettese 1932
19 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905 6 0 3 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
20 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 L
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
L
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Como 1907 Como 1907
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
22.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
L
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Como 1907
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group A tournament organized by Italy. League competitors: 20 football clubs. Today teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Renate - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
Carrarese Calcio 1908 - 12 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can get football schedule and Serie C, Group A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Serie C, Group A (Italy):
Juventus U23 - Como 1907 (28.10.2020 12:30)
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - AS Giana Erminio (31.10.2020 10:00)
Carrarese Calcio 1908 - US Alessandria Calcio 1912 (01.11.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie C, Group A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.