Serie C, Group B
Italy

Serie C, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Sudtirol Sudtirol 6 4 2 0 12:2 10 14 W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
Calcio Padova
2 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cesena Cesena
Fermana FC
3 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 6 4 0 2 6:5 1 12 W
Cesena Cesena
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
4 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 6 3 2 1 11:4 7 11 D
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
Sudtirol
5 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 6 3 2 1 8:5 3 11 W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
Modena FC
6 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
Fermana FC
7 Modena FC Modena FC 6 3 1 2 9:4 5 10 W
Modena FC Modena FC
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese Calcio
8 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
W
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
D
Modena FC Modena FC
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
Ravenna FC 1913
9 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 6 3 1 2 10:10 3 10 W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
W
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
SS Arezzo
10 Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio 6 3 1 2 9:9 -2 10 W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
Vis Pesaro
11 Cesena Cesena 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 W
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
08.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
11.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cesena Cesena
W
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
Calcio Padova
12 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 6 3 0 3 13:10 3 9 L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
11.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
21.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
13 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 6 2 3 1 7:5 2 9 W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
D
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
21.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
A.S. Gubbio 1910
14 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 6 1 4 1 5:4 1 7 D
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
Vis Pesaro
15 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 6 2 0 4 5:10 -5 6 L
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Modena FC Modena FC
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
FeralpiSalò
16 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 L
Modena FC Modena FC
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
08.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
L
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
17 Fermana FC Fermana FC 6 1 1 4 3:9 -6 4 L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fermana FC Fermana FC
D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fermana FC Fermana FC
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fermana FC Fermana FC
W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
Imolese Calcio 1919
18 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 6 0 3 3 4:10 -6 3 D
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
L
Cesena Cesena
21.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Mantova 1911
19 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 6 0 2 4 5:10 -5 2 L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Sudtirol Sudtirol
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cesena Cesena
L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
FC Legnago Salus SSD
20 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 6 0 1 5 3:16 -13 1 L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
21.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
SS Matelica Calcio ASD
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group B championship held by Italy. Contest participants: 20 football clubs. This season teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Sudtirol - 14 points, 4 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
Carpi 1909 - 13 points, 4 won matches, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
US Triestina Calcio 1918 - 12 points, 4 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can see football schedule and Serie C, Group B (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Serie C, Group B (Italy):
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Mantova 1911 (25.10.2020 09:00)
FeralpiSalò - Ravenna FC 1913 (25.10.2020 09:00)
Sambenedettese Calcio - Modena FC (25.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie C, Group B (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.