Serie D, Girone A
Italy

Serie D, Girone A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone A
1 Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo 5 4 1 0 8:3 5 13 W
Arconatese Arconatese
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
W
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
W
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
Derthona
2 A.C. Bra A.C. Bra 5 4 1 0 6:1 5 13 W
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
W
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
W
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
D
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Casale FBC Casale FBC
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
Legnano
3 Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10 L
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
W
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
W
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
W
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Vado
4 Derthona Derthona 4 3 0 1 5:5 -3 9 L
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Derthona Derthona
W
Derthona Derthona
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Derthona Derthona
W
Derthona Derthona
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Unione San-Remo
5 Saluzzo Saluzzo 5 2 1 2 6:6 -1 7 L
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
Saluzzo Saluzzo
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Casale FBC Casale FBC
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saluzzo Saluzzo
W
Saluzzo Saluzzo
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vado Vado
D
Legnano Legnano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saluzzo Saluzzo
USD Lavagnese 1919
6 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7 W
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
L
Vado Vado
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
L
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
D
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Casale FBC Casale FBC
Arconatese
7 Legnano Legnano 4 1 3 0 5:3 2 6 D
Legnano Legnano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
D
Legnano Legnano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saluzzo Saluzzo
D
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legnano Legnano
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
25.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Legnano Legnano
W
Legnano Legnano
28.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
A.C. Bra
8 Arconatese Arconatese 5 1 3 1 9:6 3 6 L
Arconatese Arconatese
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
Arconatese Arconatese
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
D
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
W
Arconatese Arconatese
18.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Arconatese Arconatese
Borgosesia Calcio
9 SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927 4 2 0 2 7:3 4 6 W
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Derthona Derthona
L
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
W
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
L
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
Asd Imperia 1923
10 Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D. 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Saluzzo Saluzzo
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Derthona Derthona
D
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
USD Sestri Levante 1919
11 USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919 5 2 0 3 3:6 -3 6 W
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
L
Derthona Derthona
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
W
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
L
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
L
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
Fossano Calcio
12 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano 5 2 0 3 8:8 2 6 L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
L
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
W
Casale FBC Casale FBC
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
W
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Arconatese Arconatese
L
Legnano Legnano
28.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
USD Castellanzese 1921
13 USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 5 D
Vado Vado
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
Arconatese Arconatese
18.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
25.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Legnano Legnano
AC Gozzano
14 Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 L
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
D
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
W
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
D
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Legnano Legnano
W
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
25.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
Asd Imperia 1923
15 USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 D
Arconatese Arconatese
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
L
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
W
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
L
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
25.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
W
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Casale FBC Casale FBC
Saluzzo
16 Vado Vado 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
Vado Vado
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vado Vado
W
Vado Vado
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
L
Saluzzo Saluzzo
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vado Vado
Pont Donnaz
17 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 W
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
L
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
USD Sestri Levante 1919
18 Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
L
Derthona Derthona
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
W
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
L
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Calcio Chieri 1955
19 Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
L
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
Vado
20 Casale FBC Casale FBC 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 0 L
Casale FBC Casale FBC
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
Casale FBC Casale FBC
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Casale FBC Casale FBC
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
D
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Casale FBC Casale FBC
L
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Casale FBC Casale FBC
Derthona
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone A tournament organized by Italy. Contest competitors: 20 clubs. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Unione San-Remo - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
A.C. Bra - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Pont Donnaz - 10 points, 3 wins, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Serie D, Girone A (Italy):
Arconatese - Borgosesia Calcio (01.11.2020 05:30)
Casale FBC - Citta Di Varese (01.11.2020 05:30)
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. - SC Caronnese 1927 (01.11.2020 05:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.