Serie D, Girone C
Italy

Serie D, Girone C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone C
1 AC Este AC Este 6 3 2 1 11:7 4 11 W
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Este AC Este
L
AC Este AC Este
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Trento AC Trento
D
Clodiense Clodiense
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Este AC Este
D
AC Este AC Este
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
AC Mestre AC Mestre
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Este AC Este
Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 AC Trento AC Trento 5 3 2 0 8:4 4 11 W
AC Trento AC Trento
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
AC Este AC Este
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Trento AC Trento
D
AC Trento AC Trento
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Trento AC Trento
D
Clodiense Clodiense
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Trento AC Trento
Union Feltre ASD
3 AC Mestre AC Mestre 6 3 2 1 9:4 5 11 D
AC Mestre AC Mestre
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
W
APDC Chions APDC Chions
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Mestre AC Mestre
W
AC Mestre AC Mestre
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
18.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
AC Mestre AC Mestre
L
AC Mestre AC Mestre
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AC Este AC Este
GSD Ambrosiana
4 Luparense FC Luparense FC 5 3 1 1 6:2 4 10 W
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
Luparense FC Luparense FC
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
APDC Chions APDC Chions
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Luparense FC Luparense FC
D
Luparense FC Luparense FC
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
ASD CJarlins Muzane
5 Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme 6 3 1 2 6:7 -1 10 W
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
D
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APDC Chions APDC Chions
ASD Campodarsego
6 AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
7 Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo 5 3 0 2 6:3 3 9 W
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clodiense Clodiense
L
AC Mestre AC Mestre
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
D
Luparense FC Luparense FC
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
8 Clodiense Clodiense 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 W
Clodiense Clodiense
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
APDC Chions APDC Chions
L
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clodiense Clodiense
D
Clodiense Clodiense
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Este AC Este
L
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Clodiense Clodiense
D
Clodiense Clodiense
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Trento AC Trento
AC Belluno 1905
9 ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane 5 2 1 2 6:10 -4 7 D
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
W
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
L
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
18.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
AC Mestre AC Mestre
D
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
Luparense FC
10 Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 L
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
W
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
D
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
APDC Chions
11 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7 D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
07.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
D
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
Delta Calcio Rovigo
12 Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD 5 1 3 1 8:7 1 6 D
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
D
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
07.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
L
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
D
AC Este AC Este
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
AC Trento
13 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 5 1 3 1 6:5 1 6 D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
D
AC Mestre AC Mestre
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
USD Adriese 1906
14 GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5 D
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
07.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
L
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
W
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Clodiense Clodiense
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
D
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
AC Mestre
15 AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 5 W
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
L
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Trento AC Trento
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
D
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
Clodiense
16 USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5 D
Luparense FC Luparense FC
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
D
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
ASD Cartigliano
17 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4 W
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
L
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
07.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
L
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Luparense FC Luparense FC
D
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
Calcio Caldiero Terme
18 Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico 5 1 1 3 5:7 -2 4 L
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
L
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
W
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
L
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
D
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
AC Este
19 A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 2 L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
L
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Este AC Este
L
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
D
AC Trento AC Trento
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
AC Virtus Bolzano
20 APDC Chions APDC Chions 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 D
APDC Chions APDC Chions
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
L
Clodiense Clodiense
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
APDC Chions APDC Chions
L
APDC Chions APDC Chions
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AC Mestre AC Mestre
L
Luparense FC Luparense FC
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
APDC Chions APDC Chions
D
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
APDC Chions APDC Chions
Manzanese Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone C championship held by Italy. Championship registrants: 20 participating teams. As of today leaders in tournament are as follows:
AC Este - 11 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
AC Trento - 11 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
AC Mestre - 11 points, 3 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone C (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - Serie D, Girone C (Italy):
AC Trento - Union Feltre ASD (01.11.2020 07:30)
GSD Ambrosiana - AC Mestre (01.11.2020 07:30)
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo - AC Virtus Bolzano (01.11.2020 07:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone C (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.