Serie D, Girone G
Italy

Serie D, Girone G

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone G
1 AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio 26 18 7 1 65:24 41 61 W
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
W
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
16.02.20 6 : 1 WIN
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
W
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
L
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
Porto Torres Porto Torres
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
2 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 26 17 6 3 46:21 25 57 D
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
02.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vis Artena Vis Artena
W
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio 26 14 9 3 44:25 19 51 W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
Cassino Cassino
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
4 Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD 26 13 6 7 46:33 13 45 W
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
09.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
W
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cassino Cassino
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
W
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
D
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
05.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Porto Torres Porto Torres
5 USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce 26 14 3 9 40:29 11 45 L
Vis Artena Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
L
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
09.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
W
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
W
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932 26 10 9 7 40:30 10 39 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Muravera Muravera
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
7 Cassino Cassino 26 10 9 7 28:30 -2 39 L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Cassino Cassino
D
Cassino Cassino
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
L
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cassino Cassino
W
Cassino Cassino
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cassino Cassino
8 Vis Artena Vis Artena 26 9 8 9 35:38 -3 35 W
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vis Artena Vis Artena
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vis Artena Vis Artena
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
19.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Porto Torres Porto Torres
9 Nuova Florida Nuova Florida 26 9 6 11 33:35 -2 33 L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
Cassino Cassino
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
Porto Torres Porto Torres
09.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
10 Muravera Muravera 25 7 10 8 30:31 -1 31 W
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Muravera Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Muravera Muravera
L
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Muravera Muravera
D
Muravera Muravera
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Porto Torres Porto Torres
11 ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio 26 6 13 7 23:25 -2 31 L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
W
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
12 A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906 26 7 9 10 31:41 -10 30 D
Muravera Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
L
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
13 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia 26 6 11 9 25:30 -5 29 L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
Porto Torres Porto Torres
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
14 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 26 6 9 11 31:39 -8 27 L
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Muravera Muravera
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
22.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Porto Torres Porto Torres
15 Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni 26 6 7 13 32:44 -12 25 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
L
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Muravera Muravera
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
D
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
L
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
16 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 26 4 7 15 23:56 -33 19 L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
17 US Ladispoli US Ladispoli 26 5 3 18 25:42 -17 18 W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cassino Cassino
D
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
03.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Porto Torres Porto Torres
18 Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio 25 4 4 17 22:46 -24 16 L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
L
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vis Artena Vis Artena
L
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
16.02.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
D
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
L
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Serie D, Girone G tournament held by Italy. Tournament participants: 18 football teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
AP Turris Calcio - 61 points, 18 triumphs, 1 defeats, 7 draws.
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - 57 points, 17 triumphs, 3 defeats, 6 draws.
SEF Torres Calcio - 51 points, 14 triumphs, 3 defeats, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can have football schedule and Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live matches.

Follow Serie D, Girone G (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.