J.League
Japan

J.League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68:19 49 65 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 24 15 3 6 36:25 11 48 W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 Tokyo Tokyo 26 14 5 7 40:30 10 47 W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tokyo Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 23 14 3 6 33:25 8 45 W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tokyo Tokyo
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 24 13 3 8 36:25 11 42 W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 25 13 3 9 39:33 6 42 L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 27 12 5 10 54:44 10 41 L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
8 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 23 11 4 8 45:35 10 37 L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
9 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 24 11 4 9 34:37 -3 37 L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 22 10 4 8 35:27 8 34 L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 27 8 9 10 45:47 -2 33 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26:35 -9 29 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
13 Yokohama Yokohama 23 7 3 13 28:43 -15 24 W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
14 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 24 6 6 12 29:47 -18 24 L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Yokohama
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 23 4 8 11 22:32 -10 20 L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
16 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 23 3 4 16 18:37 -19 13 L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31:54 -23 13 L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Tokyo Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 22 2 7 13 21:45 -24 13 L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Show more

Show more

J.League championship held by Japan. League participants: 18 clubs. As of today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Kawasaki Frontale - 65 points, 21 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Cerezo Osaka - 48 points, 15 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Tokyo - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 7 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za website you can get football schedule and J.League (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - J.League (Japan):
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama (24.10.2020 00:00)
Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (24.10.2020 00:00)
Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai (24.10.2020 00:00)

Follow J.League (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.