Copa MX
Mexico

Copa MX

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 Mazatlan Mazatlan 4 4 0 0 5:0 5 12 W
Puebla Puebla
01.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Mazatlan Mazatlan
L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.01.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mazatlan Mazatlan
W
Mazatlan Mazatlan
29.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
Tijuana Tijuana
11.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mazatlan Mazatlan
D
Mazatlan Mazatlan
18.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tijuana Tijuana
2 Puebla Puebla 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 L
Mazatlan Mazatlan
06.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Puebla Puebla
L
Puebla Puebla
01.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Mazatlan Mazatlan
D
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
23.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Puebla Puebla
D
Puebla Puebla
05.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
3 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 2 L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
13.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Mazatlan Mazatlan
L
Mazatlan Mazatlan
03.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
D
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
23.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Puebla Puebla
D
Puebla Puebla
05.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 Monterrey Monterrey 4 4 0 0 12:3 9 12 W
Monterrey Monterrey
29.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Celaya Club Celaya
D
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
11.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Monterrey Monterrey
W
Monterrey Monterrey
19.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
L
Juarez Juarez
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Monterrey Monterrey
W
Monterrey Monterrey
11.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Juarez Juarez
Tijuana
2 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 6 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
13.08.19 0 : 1 WIN
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
03.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Monterrey Monterrey
05.11.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.01.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mazatlan Mazatlan
L
Mazatlan Mazatlan
29.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
3 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 4 0 0 4 2:6 -4 0 L
Monterrey Monterrey
31.07.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
13.08.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
03.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
23.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Monterrey Monterrey
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Juarez Juarez 4 3 1 0 6:2 4 10 W
Juarez Juarez
29.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Queretaro Queretaro
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
12.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Juarez Juarez
W
Juarez Juarez
19.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Juarez Juarez
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Monterrey Monterrey
L
Monterrey Monterrey
11.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Juarez Juarez
2 Venados Venados 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7 D
Juarez Juarez
06.08.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Venados Venados
L
Venados Venados
04.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Juarez Juarez
W
Atlante Atlante
05.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Venados Venados
D
Venados Venados
21.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pachuca Pachuca
L
Pachuca Pachuca
28.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Venados Venados
3 Atlante Atlante 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 L
Venados Venados
30.07.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
L
Atlante Atlante
13.08.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Juarez Juarez
L
Juarez Juarez
02.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
L
Atlante Atlante
05.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Venados Venados
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 4 4 0 0 8:1 7 12 W
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
28.01.20 3 : 2 WIN
Atlas FC Atlas FC
D
Pachuca Pachuca
12.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
W
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
18.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Pachuca Pachuca
L
Tijuana Tijuana
03.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
L
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
10.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Tijuana Tijuana
2 Veracruz Veracruz 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 L
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
02.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Veracruz Veracruz
L
Veracruz Veracruz
12.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
W
Veracruz Veracruz
22.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
05.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Veracruz Veracruz
3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 L
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
31.07.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
07.09.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
L
Veracruz Veracruz
22.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
05.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Veracruz Veracruz
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
5
1 Tijuana Tijuana 4 3 0 1 9:5 4 9 W
Tijuana Tijuana
28.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
W
Tijuana Tijuana
11.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mazatlan Mazatlan
D
Mazatlan Mazatlan
18.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tijuana Tijuana
W
Tijuana Tijuana
03.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
W
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
10.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
Tijuana Tijuana
Monterrey
2 Queretaro Queretaro 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
06.08.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Queretaro Queretaro
W
Queretaro Queretaro
13.08.19 3 : 2 WIN
Tijuana Tijuana
W
Queretaro Queretaro
02.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Queretaro Queretaro
21.01.20 3 : 2 WIN
Juarez Juarez
L
Juarez Juarez
29.01.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Queretaro Queretaro
3 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
06.08.19 2 : 0 WIN
Queretaro Queretaro
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
04.09.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Tijuana Tijuana
L
Queretaro Queretaro
02.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Tijuana Tijuana
22.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 4 3 1 0 8:5 3 10 W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
22.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
W
Guadalajara Guadalajara
21.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
28.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Guadalajara Guadalajara
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
12.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Juarez Juarez
L
Juarez Juarez
19.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
2 Club Celaya Club Celaya 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 D
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
01.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
06.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
22.01.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Monterrey Monterrey
L
Monterrey Monterrey
29.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Celaya Club Celaya
3 Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2 D
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
13.08.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
04.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
L
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
22.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
06.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
7
1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 4 2 1 1 8:3 5 7 W
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
06.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Guadalajara Guadalajara
W
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
22.01.20 4 : 2 WIN
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
L
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
29.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
D
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
11.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Monterrey Monterrey
L
Monterrey Monterrey
19.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4 2 0 2 4:4 2 6 L
Guadalajara Guadalajara
04.09.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
01.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Guadalajara Guadalajara
L
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
06.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Guadalajara Guadalajara
L
Guadalajara Guadalajara
21.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
28.01.20 0 : 1 WIN
Guadalajara Guadalajara
3 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 4 1 1 2 2:7 -5 4 D
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
30.07.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Guadalajara Guadalajara
04.09.19 0 : 1 WIN
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
01.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Guadalajara Guadalajara
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
22.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
8
1 Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional 4 2 2 0 6:1 5 8 W
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
02.10.19 0 : 4 WIN
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
D
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
23.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
L
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
22.01.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
W
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
29.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2 Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis 4 2 1 1 6:6 4 7 W
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
07.08.19 3 : 1 WIN
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
W
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
03.09.19 0 : 2 WIN
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
L
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
02.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
L
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
21.01.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tijuana Tijuana
L
Tijuana Tijuana
28.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
3 UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 1 D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
13.08.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
L
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
13.08.19 1 : 0 LOSS
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
L
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
03.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
D
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
13.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
D
Club Universidad Nacional Club Universidad Nacional
23.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
UA Estado de Mexico UA Estado de Mexico
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
9
1 Pachuca Pachuca 4 2 2 0 8:3 5 8 D
Pachuca Pachuca
06.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlas FC Atlas FC
D
Venados Venados
21.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pachuca Pachuca
W
Pachuca Pachuca
28.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Venados Venados
D
Pachuca Pachuca
12.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
L
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
18.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Pachuca Pachuca
2 Atlas FC Atlas FC 4 1 2 1 6:5 1 5 L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
06.08.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Atlas FC Atlas FC
W
Atlas FC Atlas FC
01.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
D
Pachuca Pachuca
06.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Atlas FC Atlas FC
W
Atlas FC Atlas FC
22.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
L
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca
28.01.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Atlas FC Atlas FC
3 Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3 W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
06.08.19 3 : 2 WIN
Atlas FC Atlas FC
L
Pachuca Pachuca
13.08.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
L
Atlas FC Atlas FC
01.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
23.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Pachuca Pachuca
Playoffs