Divizia A
Moldova

Divizia A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia A
1 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 3 3 0 0 13:1 12 9 W
Sireti Sireti
25.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
01.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
07.08.20 1 : 7 WIN
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Granicerul
2 FC Balti FC Balti 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9 W
Granicerul Granicerul
24.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Balti
W
FC Balti
31.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
07.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Balti
Cahul-2005
3 Tighina Tighina 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
Tighina Tighina
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Tighina Tighina
31.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sireti Sireti
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tighina Tighina
Victoria Bardar
4 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 L
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
24.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
31.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
FC Balti
5 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6 W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
24.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
L
FC Balti
31.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
07.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Real-Succes Real-Succes
FC Falesti
6 Real-Succes Real-Succes 3 1 1 1 9:5 4 4 D
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real-Succes Real-Succes
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
01.08.20 7 : 2 WIN
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
07.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Real-Succes Real-Succes
FC Sucleia
7 Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3 L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
24.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
W
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
31.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
08.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
Olimp Comrat
8 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
01.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tighina Tighina
Sireti
9 Granicerul Granicerul 3 1 0 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Granicerul Granicerul
24.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Balti
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
01.08.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Granicerul Granicerul
W
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Sparta Selemet
10 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Tighina Tighina
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
31.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Iskra-Stal
11 FC Falesti FC Falesti 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
01.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Sheriff Tiraspol II
12 FC Sucleia FC Sucleia 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 3 W
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
24.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
L
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
31.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
L
FC Sucleia FC Sucleia
07.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Balti
Real-Succes
13 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1 D
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
01.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
07.08.20 1 : 7 LOSS
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Tighina
14 Sireti Sireti 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0 L
Sireti Sireti
25.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Tighina Tighina
31.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
Speranta Drochia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more


Divizia A tournament organized by Moldova. Contest registrants: 14 participating teams. This season teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Sparta Selemet - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
FC Balti - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Tighina - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.za portal you can get football schedule and Divizia A (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - Divizia A (Moldova):
FC Falesti - Sheriff Tiraspol II (21.08.2020 11:00)
Olimp Comrat - Iskra-Stal (21.08.2020 11:00)
Real-Succes - FC Sucleia (21.08.2020 11:00)

Follow Divizia A (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.co.za.