Divizia Nationala
Moldova

Divizia Nationala

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia Nationala
1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol 7 7 0 0 19:0 19 21 W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
11.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
17.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
23.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
W
FC Floresti FC Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
CS Petrocub Hincesti
2 CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti 7 6 1 0 21:2 19 19 W
FC Floresti FC Floresti
11.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
W
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
17.07.20 7 : 0 WIN
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
W
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
22.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
W
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
3 FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe 7 5 0 2 14:5 9 15 W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
12.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
19.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
23.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
W
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
27.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Floresti FC Floresti
L
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani
4 FC Milsami FC Milsami 7 3 2 2 8:5 3 11 W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
13.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
19.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Milsami FC Milsami
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
23.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
27.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Milsami FC Milsami
W
FC Milsami FC Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
FC Dinamo Auto
5 FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto 7 3 1 3 8:13 -5 10 W
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
23.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
D
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
FC Milsami
6 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 7 3 1 3 7:6 1 10 L
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Floresti FC Floresti
L
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
22.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
31.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 8 L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
D
FC Floresti FC Floresti
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
31.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
8 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5 L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
L
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
17.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
W
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
21.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
27.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Milsami FC Milsami
D
FC Dinamo Auto FC Dinamo Auto
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
FC Floresti
9 FC Floresti FC Floresti 7 1 1 5 3:13 -10 4 L
FC Floresti FC Floresti
11.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Floresti FC Floresti
D
FC Floresti FC Floresti
22.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
27.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Floresti FC Floresti
L
FC Floresti FC Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Zimbru Chisinau
10 FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 8 0 0 8 3:30 -27 0 L
CS Petrocub Hincesti CS Petrocub Hincesti
17.07.20 7 : 0 LOSS
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau
21.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
FC Milsami FC Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
L
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
FC Dinamo Auto
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation