1. Cfl
Montenegro

1. Cfl

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Cfl
1 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 7 4 3 0 11:3 8 15 W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
Sutjeska
2 Decic Decic 7 3 4 0 10:3 7 13 D
Decic Decic
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Decic Decic
W
Decic Decic
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
D
Decic Decic
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
D
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
OFK Titograd
3 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 6 4 0 2 7:8 -1 12 W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Sutjeska
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
Jezero Plav
4 Sutjeska Sutjeska 7 3 2 2 11:9 2 11 W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Decic Decic
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
FK Podgorica
5 Jezero Plav Jezero Plav 7 3 2 2 4:4 -1 11 D
Decic Decic
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sutjeska Sutjeska
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Petrovac Petrovac
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
Buducnost Podgorica
6 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 7 2 3 2 6:6 1 9 D
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
Rudar Pljevlja
7 Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 8 L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Decic Decic
W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
Petrovac
8 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 7 2 0 5 7:12 -5 6 W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
Decic Decic
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Iskra Danilovgrad
9 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 7 1 2 4 6:12 -6 5 D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
Decic
10 Petrovac Petrovac 6 0 2 4 5:9 -4 2 L
Petrovac Petrovac
23.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Petrovac Petrovac
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
Zeta Golubovci
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation