2. MFL
North Macedonia

2. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
East
1 Tikvesh Tikvesh 8 6 2 0 19:3 16 20 W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Rosoman 83
17.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tikvesh Tikvesh
Sasa
2 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip 8 6 2 0 17:6 11 20 D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Tikvesh Tikvesh
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.10.20 6 : 1 WIN
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
W
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
Rosoman 83
3 KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija 8 3 4 1 11:8 3 13 D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
W
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
W
Rosoman 83
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
D
Plackovica Plackovica
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
Kit-Go Pehcevo
4 Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo 8 2 3 3 11:16 -5 9 L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
W
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
L
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
W
Plackovica Plackovica
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
KK Kozuv Gevgelija
5 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 FK Sloga Vinica 1934 8 2 3 3 9:15 -6 9 D
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
L
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
L
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
10.10.20 6 : 1 LOSS
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
Pobeda Prilep
6 Sasa Sasa 8 2 2 4 8:10 -2 8 L
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sasa Sasa
L
Sasa Sasa
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
W
Sasa Sasa
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Plackovica Plackovica
D
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasa Sasa
D
Sasa Sasa
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
Tikvesh
7 Osogovo Osogovo 8 1 5 2 11:15 -4 8 D
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
D
Osogovo Osogovo
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
W
Osogovo Osogovo
10.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Rosoman 83
D
Sasa Sasa
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
Plackovica
8 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep 8 2 2 4 10:10 1 8 D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Plackovica Plackovica
L
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Osogovo Osogovo
L
Tikvesh Tikvesh
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
L
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
FK Sloga Vinica 1934
9 Rosoman 83 Rosoman 83 8 2 1 5 12:22 -10 7 W
Rosoman 83
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sasa Sasa
L
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rosoman 83
L
Rosoman 83
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
L
Osogovo Osogovo
10.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Rosoman 83
L
Rosoman 83
17.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tikvesh Tikvesh
Bregalnica Stip
10 Plackovica Plackovica 8 1 2 5 5:8 -3 5 D
Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Plackovica Plackovica
W
Plackovica Plackovica
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rosoman 83
L
Sasa Sasa
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Plackovica Plackovica
L
Plackovica Plackovica
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kit-Go Pehcevo Kit-Go Pehcevo
D
Plackovica Plackovica
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KK Kozuv Gevgelija KK Kozuv Gevgelija
Osogovo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
West
1 Gostivar Gostivar 8 6 2 0 12:3 9 20 D
Gostivar Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Skopje Skopje
W
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gostivar Gostivar
W
Gostivar Gostivar
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
FK Kadino
2 KF Veleshta KF Veleshta 8 4 3 1 10:6 4 15 D
Gostivar Gostivar
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korabi Korabi
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Skopje Skopje
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
W
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
Vardari Forino
3 Korabi Korabi 8 4 2 2 9:5 4 14 L
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
D
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korabi Korabi
W
Korabi Korabi
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ohrid Ohrid
Skopje
4 Skopje Skopje 7 3 3 1 10:8 2 12 W
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Skopje Skopje
W
Skopje Skopje
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Teteks Teteks
L
Gostivar Gostivar
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Skopje Skopje
D
Skopje Skopje
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Skopje Skopje
Korabi
5 Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77 8 3 1 4 9:10 -1 10 W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Labunishta Labunishta
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
Drita Bogovinje
6 FK Kadino FK Kadino 7 3 0 4 7:6 1 9 L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Korabi Korabi
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
W
FK Kadino FK Kadino
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Labunishta Labunishta
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Gostivar
7 Ohrid Ohrid 8 2 3 3 3:4 -1 9 L
Ohrid Ohrid
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Skopje Skopje
D
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ohrid Ohrid
W
Ohrid Ohrid
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
FK Kadino FK Kadino
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ohrid Ohrid
L
Korabi Korabi
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ohrid Ohrid
Labunishta
8 Vardari Forino Vardari Forino 8 2 2 4 10:12 -2 8 W
Korabi Korabi
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
26.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
FK Kadino FK Kadino
L
Ohrid Ohrid
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
W
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Labunishta Labunishta
L
Gostivar Gostivar
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
KF Veleshta
9 Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje 8 0 4 4 4:10 -6 4 L
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gostivar Gostivar
L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Korabi Korabi
D
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Skopje Skopje
Velazerimi 77
10 Labunishta Labunishta 6 1 0 5 4:14 -10 3 L
KF Veleshta KF Veleshta
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
L
Labunishta Labunishta
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Velazerimi 77 Velazerimi 77
L
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino
10.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Labunishta Labunishta
W
Labunishta Labunishta
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kadino FK Kadino
Ohrid
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. MFL tournament held by North Macedonia.

On 777score.co.za portal you can find football schedule and 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - 2. MFL (North Macedonia):
Osogovo - Plackovica (24.10.2020 08:30)
Tikvesh - Sasa (24.10.2020 08:30)
KK Kozuv Gevgelija - Kit-Go Pehcevo (24.10.2020 08:30)

Follow 2. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.