1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 21 14 4 3 44:18 26 46 W
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
29.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
D
Sogndal Sogndal
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
Stjordals-Blink
2 Sogndal Sogndal 21 12 4 5 46:25 21 40 W
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
D
Sogndal Sogndal
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
HamKam
3 Lillestrom Lillestrom 19 11 5 3 34:17 17 38 W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Sandnes Ulf
4 Ranheim Ranheim 20 12 1 7 50:31 19 37 W
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asane Asane
D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
KIL Toppfotball
5 Asane Asane 21 9 5 7 42:33 9 32 L
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asane Asane
KFUM
6 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 21 8 5 8 30:39 -9 29 D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
L
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asane Asane
KIL Toppfotball
7 Jerv Jerv 20 7 7 6 33:40 -7 28 W
Jerv Jerv
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
Oygarden
8 Raufoss Raufoss 21 7 7 7 31:30 1 27 D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
Strommen
9 KFUM KFUM 21 7 6 8 27:31 -4 27 L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
Asane
10 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 20 7 5 8 38:39 -1 26 W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Tromso
11 Grorud Grorud 21 6 6 9 31:36 -5 24 L
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
W
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
Ullensaker Kisa
12 HamKam HamKam 21 6 5 10 34:41 -7 23 D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
W
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
Sogndal
13 Strommen Strommen 21 7 4 10 30:36 -6 22 L
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Strommen Strommen
Raufoss
14 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 20 5 5 10 31:45 -14 20 L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
29.09.20 0 : 7 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
L
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
Grorud
15 Oygarden Oygarden 21 4 5 12 28:50 -22 17 L
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
Jerv
16 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 21 3 6 12 21:39 -18 15 L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division tournament organized by Norway. League participants: 16 teams. At the moment leaders in league are as follows:
Tromso - 46 points, 14 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Sogndal - 40 points, 12 wins, 5 losses, 4 draws.
Lillestrom - 38 points, 11 wins, 3 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.co.za source you can have constant access to football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting clubs - 1st Division (Norway):
Asane - KFUM (24.10.2020 07:00)
Strommen - Raufoss (24.10.2020 07:00)
HamKam - Sogndal (24.10.2020 08:30)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.za.