1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 18 13 2 3 37:12 25 41 D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
29.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
Tromso Tromso
Asane
2 Sogndal Sogndal 18 12 3 3 44:21 23 39 W
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Ranheim
3 Ranheim Ranheim 18 11 1 6 49:30 19 34 L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Asane Asane
D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
Sogndal
4 Lillestrom Lillestrom 17 9 5 3 27:16 11 32 D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
Stjordals-Blink
5 Asane Asane 18 8 4 6 35:26 9 28 W
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Ranheim Ranheim
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
Tromso
6 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 18 7 5 6 36:33 3 26 D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Lillestrom
7 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 18 7 4 7 26:35 -9 25 W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
8 Raufoss Raufoss 18 6 7 5 27:23 4 24 W
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
HamKam
9 Grorud Grorud 18 6 6 6 28:28 -1 24 D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Tromso Tromso
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
W
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
Sandnes Ulf
10 KFUM KFUM 18 5 5 8 21:28 -7 20 D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
L
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
25.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Grorud
11 Strommen Strommen 18 6 3 9 26:34 -8 18 L
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Strommen Strommen
L
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
Jerv
12 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 17 4 5 8 28:41 -13 17 L
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
29.09.20 0 : 7 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
Oygarden
13 Jerv Jerv 15 3 6 6 22:34 -12 15 L
Oygarden Oygarden
24.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
Strommen
14 HamKam HamKam 17 3 5 9 26:37 -11 14 W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Raufoss
15 Oygarden Oygarden 18 3 5 10 25:42 -17 14 L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
KFUM KFUM
L
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
Ullensaker Kisa
16 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 18 3 4 11 19:36 -17 13 L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Sandnes Ulf
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation